Fiber Optic Tool Supply
Search:      
Follow Fiber Optic Tool Supply on Twitter

Manufacturers

Equipment

Resources

Bulk Fiber Optic Cable & Patch Cables

Fiber optics have become the standard for data transmission in telecommunications and computer networks. Fiber optic cabling has a multitude of advantages over copper wiring such as a greatly increased capacity for data transmission and immunity to electromagnetic interference.

From single-mode fiber cable to multimode cable you'll find a wide selection of cabling to choose from here. We'll help you find the best deals on everything from short patch cables to full spools of cable for large network installations. Why pay full price when you can buy all the optical cable you need at discount, closeout prices? Navigate our site and explore the inventory of fiber optic cabling that's available for very affordable prices. We're able to offer you a great selection of competitively priced instruments and tools thanks to our partnership with eBay and their most trusted sellers. Browse our site or use our inventory search to find the exact model and brand that you need and get ready to save!

2100FT HITICHI   Fiber Optic  Cable

2100FT HITICHI Fiber Optic Cable

$50.00

Product Details
ACL Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, Om3, 1000ft Spool

ACL Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, Om3, 1000ft Spool

$428.06

Product Details
Black Box Fiber Optic Trunk Cable FOTC30M3-MP-24AQ-50, MTP 24 Strand OM3, Type C

Black Box Fiber Optic Trunk Cable FOTC30M3-MP-24AQ-50, MTP 24 Strand OM3, Type C

$249.95

Product Details
1000' ft, 2 Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 µm Orange Plenum OM1 TB2 Multimode OFNP

1000' ft, 2 Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 µm Orange Plenum OM1 TB2 Multimode OFNP

$100.00

Product Details
Monoprice OM4 Fiber Optic Cable - 10M - LC/UPC-LC/UPC, Multi Mode, 50/125, PVC

Monoprice OM4 Fiber Optic Cable - 10M - LC/UPC-LC/UPC, Multi Mode, 50/125, PVC

$14.18

Product Details
CDT FIBER OPTIC CABLE E132795 421755-001 2FIBER/SINGLE MODE, SC-SC, 131 Ft / 40m

CDT FIBER OPTIC CABLE E132795 421755-001 2FIBER/SINGLE MODE, SC-SC, 131 Ft / 40m

$35.00

Product Details
FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC/PC-LC/PC MM SX 100 METERS 62.5/125um OFNR 2mm

FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC/PC-LC/PC MM SX 100 METERS 62.5/125um OFNR 2mm

$89.95

Product Details
2M Leviton Fiber Optic Single-Mode Simplex Patch Cable Cord ST LC UPC UPSTL-S02

2M Leviton Fiber Optic Single-Mode Simplex Patch Cable Cord ST LC UPC UPSTL-S02

$11.98

Product Details
Monoprice OM3 Fiber Optic Cable - 3M - LC/UPC-LC/UPC, Multi Mode, 50/125, PVC

Monoprice OM3 Fiber Optic Cable - 3M - LC/UPC-LC/UPC, Multi Mode, 50/125, PVC

$7.68

Product Details
Cleerline OM3 6 Strand Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 6D50125MOM3P - Partial Spool

Cleerline OM3 6 Strand Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 6D50125MOM3P - Partial Spool

$190.00

Product Details
OFS 175FT FIBER OPTIC CABLE SPOOL JR1WY002LCUSCU175F NEW

OFS 175FT FIBER OPTIC CABLE SPOOL JR1WY002LCUSCU175F NEW

$19.99

Product Details
500' Foot, 4 Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 µm Outdoor Plenum, OFNP OM1 Multimode

500' Foot, 4 Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 µm Outdoor Plenum, OFNP OM1 Multimode

$150.00

Product Details
Aerial ADSS fiber optic cable 24 Fiber 3000m/9842 ft - fiber Corning (R) SMF-28

Aerial ADSS fiber optic cable 24 Fiber 3000m/9842 ft - fiber Corning (R) SMF-28

$1,999.00

Product Details
Monoprice OM1 Fiber Optic Cable - 2M - LC/UPC-LC/UPC, Multi Mode, 62.5/125 Type

Monoprice OM1 Fiber Optic Cable - 2M - LC/UPC-LC/UPC, Multi Mode, 62.5/125 Type

$7.18

Product Details
Monoprice OM3 Fiber Optic Cable - 30M - LC/UPC-LC/UPC, Multi Mode, 50/125, PVC

Monoprice OM3 Fiber Optic Cable - 30M - LC/UPC-LC/UPC, Multi Mode, 50/125, PVC

$16.08

Product Details
50 Ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC TO SC 15 Meter Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 SC-SC

50 Ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC TO SC 15 Meter Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 SC-SC

$12.85

Product Details
Lot Of 30 Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper SC/APC - SC/APC 10 meters 32.8'

Lot Of 30 Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper SC/APC - SC/APC 10 meters 32.8'

$67.50

Product Details
BELDEN DIRECT BURIAL FIBER OPTIC CABLE 151 METERS B9B381T

BELDEN DIRECT BURIAL FIBER OPTIC CABLE 151 METERS B9B381T

$149.99

Product Details
AFL 2 Strand Zip Fiber Optic Cable 50 Micron OM4 10G 2mm Indoor Plenum Jacket

AFL 2 Strand Zip Fiber Optic Cable 50 Micron OM4 10G 2mm Indoor Plenum Jacket

$499.99

Product Details
4pkg CORNING FIBER OPTIC CABLE 1F Riser Cable FC Smupc/scupc 5.000M, Skbawa-b002

4pkg CORNING FIBER OPTIC CABLE 1F Riser Cable FC Smupc/scupc 5.000M, Skbawa-b002

$35.29

Product Details
Fiber Optic Cable 4 Strand General Cable Plenum White  CG0041PNU.W1100 1100' NEW

Fiber Optic Cable 4 Strand General Cable Plenum White CG0041PNU.W1100 1100' NEW

$62.00

Product Details
View Page:   1  2  3  4  5