Fiber Optic Tool Supply
Search:      
Follow Fiber Optic Tool Supply on Twitter

Manufacturers

Equipment

Resources

Bulk Fiber Optic Cable & Patch Cables

Fiber optics have become the standard for data transmission in telecommunications and computer networks. Fiber optic cabling has a multitude of advantages over copper wiring such as a greatly increased capacity for data transmission and immunity to electromagnetic interference.

From single-mode fiber cable to multimode cable you'll find a wide selection of cabling to choose from here. We'll help you find the best deals on everything from short patch cables to full spools of cable for large network installations. Why pay full price when you can buy all the optical cable you need at discount, closeout prices? Navigate our site and explore the inventory of fiber optic cabling that's available for very affordable prices. We're able to offer you a great selection of competitively priced instruments and tools thanks to our partnership with eBay and their most trusted sellers. Browse our site or use our inventory search to find the exact model and brand that you need and get ready to save!

Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cable

$1,000.00

Product Details
Fiber Optic Cable lot

Fiber Optic Cable lot

$200.00

Product Details
Fiber optic cable 16.4 ft

Fiber optic cable 16.4 ft

$10.00

Product Details
BELDEN DIRECT BURIAL FIBER OPTIC CABLE 194 METERS B9B381T

BELDEN DIRECT BURIAL FIBER OPTIC CABLE 194 METERS B9B381T

$249.99

Product Details
400' Fiber Optic Cable 004301UB1TD400F-Z

400' Fiber Optic Cable 004301UB1TD400F-Z

$80.00

Product Details
Mellanox Infiniband Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Optic - 49 ft - QSFP MC2206310-015

Mellanox Infiniband Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Optic - 49 ft - QSFP MC2206310-015

$82.66

Product Details
144 count Corning Singlemode Composite Micro-fiber Fiber optic cable. 12,116 ft.

144 count Corning Singlemode Composite Micro-fiber Fiber optic cable. 12,116 ft.

$6,900.00

Product Details
10,000'  Commscope Optical Cable OS2 SM 24 F 132163182001 Fiber Optic Large reel

10,000' Commscope Optical Cable OS2 SM 24 F 132163182001 Fiber Optic Large reel

$1,000.00

Product Details
1000' Foot, 2 Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125 µm Outdoor Plenum, OFNP OM2 Multimode

1000' Foot, 2 Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125 µm Outdoor Plenum, OFNP OM2 Multimode

$120.00

Product Details
 HP PREMIER FLEX  FIBER OPTIC CABLE 627724-001 LC/LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE OM3+

HP PREMIER FLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE 627724-001 LC/LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE OM3+

$35.00

Product Details
Fiber Optic Patch Cable: 5M FC to E2000 (New from US Seller)

Fiber Optic Patch Cable: 5M FC to E2000 (New from US Seller)

$9.95

Product Details
1000' ft, 2 Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 µm Orange Plenum OM1 TB2 Multimode OFNP

1000' ft, 2 Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 µm Orange Plenum OM1 TB2 Multimode OFNP

$100.00

Product Details
Corning FIber Optic Cable

Corning FIber Optic Cable

$150.00

Product Details
CORNING FIBRE OPTIC CABLE 004301UB4FD200MP DROP 1F OPTITAP 200M DATA VIDEO AUDIO

CORNING FIBRE OPTIC CABLE 004301UB4FD200MP DROP 1F OPTITAP 200M DATA VIDEO AUDIO

$299.99

Product Details
5M Leviton Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex Patch Cable Cord MT-RJ 62.5mic 62DMJ-M05

5M Leviton Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex Patch Cable Cord MT-RJ 62.5mic 62DMJ-M05

$13.59

Product Details
BELDEN DIRECT BURIAL FIBER OPTIC CABLE 151 METERS B9B381T

BELDEN DIRECT BURIAL FIBER OPTIC CABLE 151 METERS B9B381T

$149.99

Product Details
Corning 434301EB1TR250F-P Fiber Optic Cable 250 Feet, NEW

Corning 434301EB1TR250F-P Fiber Optic Cable 250 Feet, NEW

$115.00

Product Details
125FT SMPTE Cable Belden 7804R Composite Single Mode Fiber Optic

125FT SMPTE Cable Belden 7804R Composite Single Mode Fiber Optic

$489.99

Product Details
UNIXPlus 10-Meter Fiber Optic MTP-LC Breakout Cable 8F MTP/APC(F)-LC/UPC SM 10M

UNIXPlus 10-Meter Fiber Optic MTP-LC Breakout Cable 8F MTP/APC(F)-LC/UPC SM 10M

$99.00

Product Details
288 count Commscope Singlemode Indoor/Outdoor OFNR Fiber Optic Cable 6024 ft

288 count Commscope Singlemode Indoor/Outdoor OFNR Fiber Optic Cable 6024 ft

$5,499.00

Product Details
50M Fiber Optic Cable SC-SC Duplex M/M 50/125

50M Fiber Optic Cable SC-SC Duplex M/M 50/125

$42.95

Product Details
View Page:   1  2  3  4  5