Fiber Optic Tool Supply
Search:      
Follow Fiber Optic Tool Supply on Twitter

Manufacturers

Equipment

Resources

Bulk Fiber Optic Cable & Patch Cables

Fiber optics have become the standard for data transmission in telecommunications and computer networks. Fiber optic cabling has a multitude of advantages over copper wiring such as a greatly increased capacity for data transmission and immunity to electromagnetic interference.

From single-mode fiber cable to multimode cable you'll find a wide selection of cabling to choose from here. We'll help you find the best deals on everything from short patch cables to full spools of cable for large network installations. Why pay full price when you can buy all the optical cable you need at discount, closeout prices? Navigate our site and explore the inventory of fiber optic cabling that's available for very affordable prices. We're able to offer you a great selection of competitively priced instruments and tools thanks to our partnership with eBay and their most trusted sellers. Browse our site or use our inventory search to find the exact model and brand that you need and get ready to save!

450D Fiber Optic Cable Enclosure Gel

450D Fiber Optic Cable Enclosure Gel

$275.00

Product Details
BELDEN DIRECT BURIAL FIBER OPTIC CABLE 194 METERS B9B381T

BELDEN DIRECT BURIAL FIBER OPTIC CABLE 194 METERS B9B381T

$249.99

Product Details
10Gb LC/LC OM3 Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 1-m

10Gb LC/LC OM3 Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 1-m

$15.59

Product Details
fiber optic cable dust cap protector st / sc 100 pack black

fiber optic cable dust cap protector st / sc 100 pack black

$10.00

Product Details
LC Fiber Patch Cable OM3 50/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord, 1~10 meters, 10-pack

LC Fiber Patch Cable OM3 50/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord, 1~10 meters, 10-pack

$35.00

Product Details
New 150 Foot Spool Samsung Fiber Optic Cable

New 150 Foot Spool Samsung Fiber Optic Cable

$60.00

Product Details
1000' ft, 2 Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 µm Orange Plenum OM1 TB2 Multimode OFNP

1000' ft, 2 Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 µm Orange Plenum OM1 TB2 Multimode OFNP

$100.00

Product Details
1000' Foot, 2 Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125 µm Outdoor Plenum, OFNP OM2 Multimode

1000' Foot, 2 Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125 µm Outdoor Plenum, OFNP OM2 Multimode

$120.00

Product Details
Black Box Fiber Optic Trunk Cable FOTC30M3-MP-24AQ-50, MTP 24 Strand OM3, Type C

Black Box Fiber Optic Trunk Cable FOTC30M3-MP-24AQ-50, MTP 24 Strand OM3, Type C

$249.95

Product Details
COMMSCOPE 300FT Fiber Optic Drop Cable Hardened SC/APC to Hardened SC/APC Flat

COMMSCOPE 300FT Fiber Optic Drop Cable Hardened SC/APC to Hardened SC/APC Flat

$97.98

Product Details
Commscope 12 Strand Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Riser OM3 50um Multimode 300'

Commscope 12 Strand Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Riser OM3 50um Multimode 300'

$300.00

Product Details
LCST-11 Fiber Optic Cable LC / ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 ft)

LCST-11 Fiber Optic Cable LC / ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 ft)

$5.99

Product Details
SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 1-m

SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 1-m

$9.00

Product Details
SC/PC-LC/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex 3.0mm 7M SC to LC MMF Fiber Optic patch cable NEW

SC/PC-LC/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex 3.0mm 7M SC to LC MMF Fiber Optic patch cable NEW

$9.99

Product Details
1M Leviton Fiber Optic Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable Cord FC FC SPC SPSFC-S01

1M Leviton Fiber Optic Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable Cord FC FC SPC SPSFC-S01

$7.50

Product Details
6 Black Box Fiber optic cable SC to SC 3 Meter Plus 3 more SC to SC all NEW!!

6 Black Box Fiber optic cable SC to SC 3 Meter Plus 3 more SC to SC all NEW!!

$20.00

Product Details
Fiber Optic Cable, SC to ST, Duplex, Multi-Mode (3 Meter/ 10 ft.)

Fiber Optic Cable, SC to ST, Duplex, Multi-Mode (3 Meter/ 10 ft.)

$9.95

Product Details
CommScope 150FT Fiber Optic Drop Cable, hardened SC/APC-SC/APC, locatable flat,

CommScope 150FT Fiber Optic Drop Cable, hardened SC/APC-SC/APC, locatable flat,

$69.99

Product Details
Fiber Optic Cable, SC to ST, Duplex, Multi-Mode (1 Meter/ 3 ft.)

Fiber Optic Cable, SC to ST, Duplex, Multi-Mode (1 Meter/ 3 ft.)

$8.95

Product Details
LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable in Yellow Color 1-m

LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable in Yellow Color 1-m

$11.50

Product Details
LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Optic Cable

LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Optic Cable

$13.59

Product Details
View Page:   1  2  3  4