Fiber Optic Tool Supply
Search:      
Follow Fiber Optic Tool Supply on Twitter

Manufacturers

Equipment

Resources

Seikoh Giken

Seikoh Giken has been manufacturing precision fiber optic instruments and components since 1972. They are well known for providing the communications and information industries with innovative tools and well-engineered components. Their diverse product line includes fiber polishing machines, interferometers, power meters, microscopes, attenuators and fiber optic components like optical pigtails and interconnect parts. An environmentally conscious company, Seikoh Giken maintains a strong emphasis on business ethics, quality control, and consistently offering their customers exceptional value.

Fiber Optic Tool Supply aims to be your leading destination for discovering a great selection of low-priced new and used Seikoh Giken fiber optic tools. Don't spend more than necessary when you can find the Seikoh Giken equipment you've been looking for right here - and all for prices that won't break your budget! Navigate our site and explore the inventory of equipment that's available for very affordable prices. We're able to offer you a great selection of competitively priced instruments and tools thanks to our partnership with eBay and their most trusted sellers. Browse our site or use our inventory search to find the exact model and brand that you need and get ready to save!

Seikoh Giken SFM125 Ferrule Mate 1.25mm Ferrule End-Face Cleaner

Seikoh Giken SFM125 Ferrule Mate 1.25mm Ferrule End-Face Cleaner

$22.00

Product Details
SEIKOH GIKEN & Amerifiber 1 - 10 db ATTENUATOR SC PLUG TYPE

SEIKOH GIKEN & Amerifiber 1 - 10 db ATTENUATOR SC PLUG TYPE

$4.00

Product Details
SEIKOH GIKEN & Amerifiber 11 - 30 db ATTENUATOR SC PLUG TYPE

SEIKOH GIKEN & Amerifiber 11 - 30 db ATTENUATOR SC PLUG TYPE

$4.00

Product Details
SEIKOH GIKEN SFP-550 Fiber Polisher 115V

SEIKOH GIKEN SFP-550 Fiber Polisher 115V

$5,000.00

Product Details
Seikoh Giken Fiber Optic Connectors, FC (Lot of 500)

Seikoh Giken Fiber Optic Connectors, FC (Lot of 500)

$479.00

Product Details
Seikoh Giken Fiber Optic Polishing Machine - Field Portable SFP-70D2

Seikoh Giken Fiber Optic Polishing Machine - Field Portable SFP-70D2

$4,195.00

Product Details
LOT OF 10 SEIKOH GIKEN GA 5D POLISHING FILM FOR SFP-550 SERIES

LOT OF 10 SEIKOH GIKEN GA 5D POLISHING FILM FOR SFP-550 SERIES

$134.95

Product Details
Seikoh Giken SHM-501 Handi Mate Connector Cleaner

Seikoh Giken SHM-501 Handi Mate Connector Cleaner

$39.99

Product Details
SEIKOH GIKEN PH55-F0332-800 POLISHING PLATE 2.0mm  - 24 Axis - I.P.C Type (Lemo

SEIKOH GIKEN PH55-F0332-800 POLISHING PLATE 2.0mm - 24 Axis - I.P.C Type (Lemo

$2,099.00

Product Details
Seikoh Giken SC/APC PH55-CP8A-10 Fiber Optic Connector Polishing Jig #55-0457

Seikoh Giken SC/APC PH55-CP8A-10 Fiber Optic Connector Polishing Jig #55-0457

$199.99

Product Details
Seikoh Giken Seiko SFP-550 Polisher & Lapping Machine & DeStaco Clamps 8115

Seikoh Giken Seiko SFP-550 Polisher & Lapping Machine & DeStaco Clamps 8115

$2,999.99

Product Details
Seiko/Seikoh Giken FiberOptic Connector Polishing LC/UPC Jig/Fixture 16 Position

Seiko/Seikoh Giken FiberOptic Connector Polishing LC/UPC Jig/Fixture 16 Position

$1,995.00

Product Details
Seikoh Giken Fiber Optic Connectors, FC/APC (Lot of 500)

Seikoh Giken Fiber Optic Connectors, FC/APC (Lot of 500)

$499.00

Product Details
SEIKOH GIKEN RCG-520-MUU MU PLATE FIBER POLISHING 520

SEIKOH GIKEN RCG-520-MUU MU PLATE FIBER POLISHING 520

$617.50

Product Details
Seikoh Giken SFM-250 Fiber Optic Ferrule Mate End Face Cleaner 2.5mm

Seikoh Giken SFM-250 Fiber Optic Ferrule Mate End Face Cleaner 2.5mm

$59.95

Product Details
Seikoh Giken SFP-550B Fiber Polisher with LC/UPC & LC/APC Plates

Seikoh Giken SFP-550B Fiber Polisher with LC/UPC & LC/APC Plates

$15,000.00

Product Details
Seikoh Giken SFM-125 Fiber Optic Ferrule Mate End Face Cleaner

Seikoh Giken SFM-125 Fiber Optic Ferrule Mate End Face Cleaner

$64.95

Product Details
SEIKOH GIKEN C202-6X C202 6X INNER STAMPER HOLDER NEW

SEIKOH GIKEN C202-6X C202 6X INNER STAMPER HOLDER NEW

$199.00

Product Details
SEIKOH GIKEN GA 5D POLISHING FILM FOR SFP-550 SERIES

SEIKOH GIKEN GA 5D POLISHING FILM FOR SFP-550 SERIES

$27.00

Product Details
Seikoh Giken BD Stamper Holder 22MM

Seikoh Giken BD Stamper Holder 22MM "UR" Center Ret., OSR28724

$290.00

Product Details
Seiko Seikoh Giken ST 12 Position Polishing Plate Fixture

Seiko Seikoh Giken ST 12 Position Polishing Plate Fixture

$699.99

Product Details
View Page:   1  2  3  4  5