Fiber Optic Tool Supply
Search:      
Follow Fiber Optic Tool Supply on Twitter

Manufacturers

Equipment

Resources

Seikoh Giken

Seikoh Giken has been manufacturing precision fiber optic instruments and components since 1972. They are well known for providing the communications and information industries with innovative tools and well-engineered components. Their diverse product line includes fiber polishing machines, interferometers, power meters, microscopes, attenuators and fiber optic components like optical pigtails and interconnect parts. An environmentally conscious company, Seikoh Giken maintains a strong emphasis on business ethics, quality control, and consistently offering their customers exceptional value.

Fiber Optic Tool Supply aims to be your leading destination for discovering a great selection of low-priced new and used Seikoh Giken fiber optic tools. Don't spend more than necessary when you can find the Seikoh Giken equipment you've been looking for right here - and all for prices that won't break your budget! Navigate our site and explore the inventory of equipment that's available for very affordable prices. We're able to offer you a great selection of competitively priced instruments and tools thanks to our partnership with eBay and their most trusted sellers. Browse our site or use our inventory search to find the exact model and brand that you need and get ready to save!

Seikoh Giken SFP-550 Fiber Optic Polishing Machine Excellent Working Condition

Seikoh Giken SFP-550 Fiber Optic Polishing Machine Excellent Working Condition


$3,995.00


Product Details
Programmable Seikoh Giken SFP-550S Fiber Optic Polishing Machine. ~ Seiko OFL15

Programmable Seikoh Giken SFP-550S Fiber Optic Polishing Machine. ~ Seiko OFL15


$13,995.00


Product Details
Seikoh Giken SC/SC PC Push/Pull Fiber Optic Coupling Adaptor (Metal) **NEW**

Seikoh Giken SC/SC PC Push/Pull Fiber Optic Coupling Adaptor (Metal) **NEW**


$3.99


Product Details
Seikoh Giken D10U00A Set Pin (Lot of 2)

Seikoh Giken D10U00A Set Pin (Lot of 2)


$12.38


Product Details
SEIKOH GIKEN RCG-520-MUU MU PLATE FIBER POLISHING 520

SEIKOH GIKEN RCG-520-MUU MU PLATE FIBER POLISHING 520


$235.00


Product Details
SEIKOH/SEIKO Giken  RCG -550-LX.5A14-8 DEGREES  SN# 014, 14 PORT

SEIKOH/SEIKO Giken RCG -550-LX.5A14-8 DEGREES SN# 014, 14 PORT


$70.00


Product Details
Seikoh Giken C02UHAT Moving Side Mirror Plate

Seikoh Giken C02UHAT Moving Side Mirror Plate


$112.50


Product Details
Seikoh Giken SFP-550 Polisher & Lapping Machine & DeStaco Clamps 8115

Seikoh Giken SFP-550 Polisher & Lapping Machine & DeStaco Clamps 8115


$2,199.99


Product Details
NEW SEIKOH GIKEN STAMPER MIRROR 2014050086 C202-1E J0026C-C202E

NEW SEIKOH GIKEN STAMPER MIRROR 2014050086 C202-1E J0026C-C202E


$129.00


Product Details
NEW Seikoh Giken High Grade Attenuator Plug Type FA115-10-HP5 5dB FREE SHIPPING

NEW Seikoh Giken High Grade Attenuator Plug Type FA115-10-HP5 5dB FREE SHIPPING


$6.99


Product Details
Seikoh Giken C02UDAT Moving Side Mirror Plate

Seikoh Giken C02UDAT Moving Side Mirror Plate


$56.25


Product Details
Seikoh Giken FA115-10-HP5 High Grade Metal Type Fiber Attenuator

Seikoh Giken FA115-10-HP5 High Grade Metal Type Fiber Attenuator


$13.99


Product Details
Seiko/Seikoh Giken FiberOptic Connector Polishing LC/UPC Jig/Fixture/PUC

Seiko/Seikoh Giken FiberOptic Connector Polishing LC/UPC Jig/Fixture/PUC


$1,995.00


Product Details
SEIKOH GIKEN FA115-10-HP5 High Grade Fiber ATTENUATOR

SEIKOH GIKEN FA115-10-HP5 High Grade Fiber ATTENUATOR


$9.99


Product Details
SEIKOH GIKEN FA115-05-HP5 ATTENUATOR Lot of 2

SEIKOH GIKEN FA115-05-HP5 ATTENUATOR Lot of 2


$16.99


Product Details
Seikoh Giken High Grade Attenuator Plug Type 5dB FA115-10-HP5

Seikoh Giken High Grade Attenuator Plug Type 5dB FA115-10-HP5


$5.94


Product Details
Seiko/Seikoh Giken FiberOptic Connector Polishing LC/UPC Jig/Fixture

Seiko/Seikoh Giken FiberOptic Connector Polishing LC/UPC Jig/Fixture


$2,995.00


Product Details
Seikoh Giken C03UCEDS Cavity Ring

Seikoh Giken C03UCEDS Cavity Ring


$38.25


Product Details
RCG Seikoh Giken -550 compatible  FC/A Angled, 16  Position Polishing  Plate

RCG Seikoh Giken -550 compatible FC/A Angled, 16 Position Polishing Plate


$399.00


Product Details
Seikoh Giken SFM250 Ferrule Mate 2.5mm Ferrule End-Face Cleaner

Seikoh Giken SFM250 Ferrule Mate 2.5mm Ferrule End-Face Cleaner


$12.00


Product Details
Seikoh Giken SM Optical Cable 15 Micron FP Connectors 3 Meter *NEW*

Seikoh Giken SM Optical Cable 15 Micron FP Connectors 3 Meter *NEW*


$3.00


Product Details
View Page:   1  2  3  4  5