Fiber Optic Tool Supply
Search:      
Follow Fiber Optic Tool Supply on Twitter

Manufacturers

Equipment

Resources



Seikoh Giken

Seikoh Giken has been manufacturing precision fiber optic instruments and components since 1972. They are well known for providing the communications and information industries with innovative tools and well-engineered components. Their diverse product line includes fiber polishing machines, interferometers, power meters, microscopes, attenuators and fiber optic components like optical pigtails and interconnect parts. An environmentally conscious company, Seikoh Giken maintains a strong emphasis on business ethics, quality control, and consistently offering their customers exceptional value.

Fiber Optic Tool Supply aims to be your leading destination for discovering a great selection of low-priced new and used Seikoh Giken fiber optic tools. Don't spend more than necessary when you can find the Seikoh Giken equipment you've been looking for right here - and all for prices that won't break your budget! Navigate our site and explore the inventory of equipment that's available for very affordable prices. We're able to offer you a great selection of competitively priced instruments and tools thanks to our partnership with eBay and their most trusted sellers. Browse our site or use our inventory search to find the exact model and brand that you need and get ready to save!

Seikoh Giken SFM125 Ferrule Mate 1.25mm Ferrule End-Face Cleaner

Seikoh Giken SFM125 Ferrule Mate 1.25mm Ferrule End-Face Cleaner

$25.00

Product Details
Lot Of 3 Seikoh Giken SFM125 Ferrule Mate 1.25mm Ferrule End-Face Cleaner

Lot Of 3 Seikoh Giken SFM125 Ferrule Mate 1.25mm Ferrule End-Face Cleaner

$50.00

Product Details
Seikoh Giken SFM2.0-125 Ferrule Mate MPO cleaner

Seikoh Giken SFM2.0-125 Ferrule Mate MPO cleaner

$18.00

Product Details
SEIKOH GIKEN SFP-550 Polising machine 115V

SEIKOH GIKEN SFP-550 Polising machine 115V

$3,500.00

Product Details
SEIKOH GIKEN FERRULEPRO SPR-1 FIBER CONNECTOR END FACE CLEANER W/NEW CARTIDGE

SEIKOH GIKEN FERRULEPRO SPR-1 FIBER CONNECTOR END FACE CLEANER W/NEW CARTIDGE

$550.00

Product Details
SEIKOH GIKEN RCG-520-MUU MU PLATE FIBER POLISHING 520

SEIKOH GIKEN RCG-520-MUU MU PLATE FIBER POLISHING 520

$750.00

Product Details
LOT OF 10 SEIKOH GIKEN GA 5D POLISHING FILM FOR SFP-550 SERIES

LOT OF 10 SEIKOH GIKEN GA 5D POLISHING FILM FOR SFP-550 SERIES

$134.95

Product Details
SEIKOH GIKEN SFP-550 Fiber Polisher 115V

SEIKOH GIKEN SFP-550 Fiber Polisher 115V

$5,000.00

Product Details
Seiko Seikoh Giken Custom 12 Position ST Polishing Fixture Plate Jig ST OF12

Seiko Seikoh Giken Custom 12 Position ST Polishing Fixture Plate Jig ST OF12

$599.99

Product Details
Seiko/Seikoh Giken FiberOptic Connector Polishing LC/UPC Jig/Fixture 16 Position

Seiko/Seikoh Giken FiberOptic Connector Polishing LC/UPC Jig/Fixture 16 Position

$1,995.00

Product Details
Seiko/Seikoh Giken FiberOptic Connector Polishing FC/APC Jig/Fixture 6 Position

Seiko/Seikoh Giken FiberOptic Connector Polishing FC/APC Jig/Fixture 6 Position

$1,995.00

Product Details
NEW SEIKOH GIKEN PH52-FP KEY CONNECTOR HOLDER FOR POLISHING MACHINE 12 POSITION

NEW SEIKOH GIKEN PH52-FP KEY CONNECTOR HOLDER FOR POLISHING MACHINE 12 POSITION

$439.99

Product Details
SEIKOH GIKEN GA 5D POLISHING FILM FOR SFP-550 SERIES

SEIKOH GIKEN GA 5D POLISHING FILM FOR SFP-550 SERIES

$27.00

Product Details
SEIKOH GIKEN SF 5D POLISHING FILM FOR SFP-550 SERIES

SEIKOH GIKEN SF 5D POLISHING FILM FOR SFP-550 SERIES

$27.00

Product Details
Seikoh Giken FerruleMate2.0 2.5mm Cleaning Tool for (SC / FC / ST) SFM2.0-250

Seikoh Giken FerruleMate2.0 2.5mm Cleaning Tool for (SC / FC / ST) SFM2.0-250

$15.00

Product Details
Seikoh Giken Domaille ST Polishing Fixture Jig 8 Position

Seikoh Giken Domaille ST Polishing Fixture Jig 8 Position

$529.99

Product Details
Seikoh Giken Fiber Optic Connectors, FC (Lot of 500)

Seikoh Giken Fiber Optic Connectors, FC (Lot of 500)

$479.00

Product Details
Seikoh Giken Co. CD Injection Mold Mold805 Used #87805

Seikoh Giken Co. CD Injection Mold Mold805 Used #87805

$799.00

Product Details
Seikoh Giken Attenuator Plug Type FA115-15-HP5 5dB

Seikoh Giken Attenuator Plug Type FA115-15-HP5 5dB

$15.00

Product Details
Seiko Seikoh Giken 12 Position Polishing Fixture Plate Jig OFL12 OFL-12 FC

Seiko Seikoh Giken 12 Position Polishing Fixture Plate Jig OFL12 OFL-12 FC

$539.99

Product Details
Seikoh Giken SHM-501 Handi Mate Connector Cleaner

Seikoh Giken SHM-501 Handi Mate Connector Cleaner

$39.99

Product Details
View Page:   1  2  3  4