Fiber Optic Tool Supply
Search:      
Follow Fiber Optic Tool Supply on Twitter

Manufacturers

Equipment

Resources

Seikoh Giken

Seikoh Giken has been manufacturing precision fiber optic instruments and components since 1972. They are well known for providing the communications and information industries with innovative tools and well-engineered components. Their diverse product line includes fiber polishing machines, interferometers, power meters, microscopes, attenuators and fiber optic components like optical pigtails and interconnect parts. An environmentally conscious company, Seikoh Giken maintains a strong emphasis on business ethics, quality control, and consistently offering their customers exceptional value.

Fiber Optic Tool Supply aims to be your leading destination for discovering a great selection of low-priced new and used Seikoh Giken fiber optic tools. Don't spend more than necessary when you can find the Seikoh Giken equipment you've been looking for right here - and all for prices that won't break your budget! Navigate our site and explore the inventory of equipment that's available for very affordable prices. We're able to offer you a great selection of competitively priced instruments and tools thanks to our partnership with eBay and their most trusted sellers. Browse our site or use our inventory search to find the exact model and brand that you need and get ready to save!

Seikoh Giken SFP-550 Fiber Optic Polishing Machine Excellent Working Condition

Seikoh Giken SFP-550 Fiber Optic Polishing Machine Excellent Working Condition


$3,995.00


Product Details
Seikoh Giken SFP-1000 Fiber Optic Polishing Machine W/ PH10-SP Mounting Plate!

Seikoh Giken SFP-1000 Fiber Optic Polishing Machine W/ PH10-SP Mounting Plate!


$2,999.99


Product Details
Seikoh Giken Polishing Fixture LC/PC SFP550 PH55-PL-24 with custom cable holder

Seikoh Giken Polishing Fixture LC/PC SFP550 PH55-PL-24 with custom cable holder


$1,650.00


Product Details
Seikoh Giken Polishing Fixture SC/PC SFP550 PH55-CP-20 with custom cable holder

Seikoh Giken Polishing Fixture SC/PC SFP550 PH55-CP-20 with custom cable holder


$1,600.00


Product Details
Seikoh Giken Polishing Fixture ST/PC SFP550 PH55-SP-20 with custom cable holder

Seikoh Giken Polishing Fixture ST/PC SFP550 PH55-SP-20 with custom cable holder


$1,500.00


Product Details
Seikoh Giken SC/SC PC Push/Pull Fiber Optic Coupling Adaptor (Metal) **NEW**

Seikoh Giken SC/SC PC Push/Pull Fiber Optic Coupling Adaptor (Metal) **NEW**


$3.99


Product Details
Seikoh Giken Polishing Film GA07, 503596 1 (Lot of 20)

Seikoh Giken Polishing Film GA07, 503596 1 (Lot of 20)


$18.55


Product Details
RCG Seikoh Giken SFP 100D compatible  SC/A Angled 12  Position Polishing  Plate

RCG Seikoh Giken SFP 100D compatible SC/A Angled 12 Position Polishing Plate


$399.00


Product Details
Programmable Seikoh Giken SFP-550S Fiber Optic Polishing Machine. ~ Seiko OFL15

Programmable Seikoh Giken SFP-550S Fiber Optic Polishing Machine. ~ Seiko OFL15


$13,995.00


Product Details
SUMITOMO SD50E INJECTION MOLDING MACHINE With SEIKOH GIKEN DVD MOLD

SUMITOMO SD50E INJECTION MOLDING MACHINE With SEIKOH GIKEN DVD MOLD


$10,000.00


Product Details
Seiko/Seikoh Giken FiberOptic Connector Polishing LC/UPC Jig/Fixture/PUC

Seiko/Seikoh Giken FiberOptic Connector Polishing LC/UPC Jig/Fixture/PUC


$1,995.00


Product Details
RCG Seikoh Giken-550 compatible, 2.5mm Ferrule UPC 16 Positions SC/FC Polishing

RCG Seikoh Giken-550 compatible, 2.5mm Ferrule UPC 16 Positions SC/FC Polishing


$399.00


Product Details
NEW Seikoh Giken High Grade Attenuator Plug Type FA115-10-HP5 5dB FREE SHIPPING

NEW Seikoh Giken High Grade Attenuator Plug Type FA115-10-HP5 5dB FREE SHIPPING


$6.99


Product Details
Seikoh Giken High Grade Attenuator Plug FA115-10-HP5

Seikoh Giken High Grade Attenuator Plug FA115-10-HP5


$7.46


Product Details
Seikoh Giken Optical Attenuator FA125-HP5

Seikoh Giken Optical Attenuator FA125-HP5


$4.46


Product Details
Seikoh Giken Attenuator FA115-05-HP5

Seikoh Giken Attenuator FA115-05-HP5


$7.46


Product Details
Seiko Seikoh Giken 12 ST Connectors Polishing Fixture Plate Jig OFL-12, OFL-15

Seiko Seikoh Giken 12 ST Connectors Polishing Fixture Plate Jig OFL-12, OFL-15


$1,599.99


Product Details
SEIKOH GIKEN PH52-FP KEY CONNECTOR HOLDER FOR POLISHING MACHINE 12 POSITION NEW

SEIKOH GIKEN PH52-FP KEY CONNECTOR HOLDER FOR POLISHING MACHINE 12 POSITION NEW


$439.99


Product Details
RCG Seikoh Giken -550 compatible  FC/A Angled, 16  Position Polishing  Plate

RCG Seikoh Giken -550 compatible FC/A Angled, 16 Position Polishing Plate


$399.00


Product Details
Seiko/Seikoh Giken FiberOptic Connector Polishing LC/UPC Jig/Fixture

Seiko/Seikoh Giken FiberOptic Connector Polishing LC/UPC Jig/Fixture


$2,995.00


Product Details
Seikoh Giken Attenuator Plug Type FA115-25-HP5 25dB

Seikoh Giken Attenuator Plug Type FA115-25-HP5 25dB


$15.00


Product Details
View Page:   1  2  3  4  5