Fiber Optic Tool Supply
Search:      
Follow Fiber Optic Tool Supply on Twitter

Manufacturers

Equipment

Resources

Seikoh Giken

Seikoh Giken has been manufacturing precision fiber optic instruments and components since 1972. They are well known for providing the communications and information industries with innovative tools and well-engineered components. Their diverse product line includes fiber polishing machines, interferometers, power meters, microscopes, attenuators and fiber optic components like optical pigtails and interconnect parts. An environmentally conscious company, Seikoh Giken maintains a strong emphasis on business ethics, quality control, and consistently offering their customers exceptional value.

Fiber Optic Tool Supply aims to be your leading destination for discovering a great selection of low-priced new and used Seikoh Giken fiber optic tools. Don't spend more than necessary when you can find the Seikoh Giken equipment you've been looking for right here - and all for prices that won't break your budget! Navigate our site and explore the inventory of equipment that's available for very affordable prices. We're able to offer you a great selection of competitively priced instruments and tools thanks to our partnership with eBay and their most trusted sellers. Browse our site or use our inventory search to find the exact model and brand that you need and get ready to save!

Seikoh Giken Panda PM Fiber Jumper Cable, 2.0m FC/PC, Polarization Maintaining

Seikoh Giken Panda PM Fiber Jumper Cable, 2.0m FC/PC, Polarization Maintaining

$47.50

Product Details
SEIKOH Giken cinram OSR EJECTOR SLEEVE #2 CUTTER FLAT GATE PROFILE

SEIKOH Giken cinram OSR EJECTOR SLEEVE #2 CUTTER FLAT GATE PROFILE

$5.00

Product Details
Seikoh Giken SFP-550 Fiber Optic Polishing Machine

Seikoh Giken SFP-550 Fiber Optic Polishing Machine

$3,199.00

Product Details
SEIKOH GIKEN cinram Part # 0012447 Sprue Cutting punch tri13340

SEIKOH GIKEN cinram Part # 0012447 Sprue Cutting punch tri13340

$5.00

Product Details
SEIKOH GIKEN cinram Part OSR29265 g Type Floating Punch

SEIKOH GIKEN cinram Part OSR29265 g Type Floating Punch

$5.00

Product Details
SEIKOH GIKEN FA115-05-HP5 ATTENUATOR

SEIKOH GIKEN FA115-05-HP5 ATTENUATOR

$9.99

Product Details
SEIKOH GIKEN FA115-15-HP5 ATTENUATOR

SEIKOH GIKEN FA115-15-HP5 ATTENUATOR

$17.99

Product Details
Seikoh Giken FA115 HP5 Fiber Optic SC 10dB Optical Attenuator

Seikoh Giken FA115 HP5 Fiber Optic SC 10dB Optical Attenuator

$9.95

Product Details
Seikoh Giken SFP-550 Polisher & Lapping Machine & DeStaco Clamps 8115

Seikoh Giken SFP-550 Polisher & Lapping Machine & DeStaco Clamps 8115

$1,999.99

Product Details
SEIKOH GIKEN RCG-520-MUU MU PLATE FIBER POLISHING 520

SEIKOH GIKEN RCG-520-MUU MU PLATE FIBER POLISHING 520

$650.00

Product Details
Seikoh Giken SFM-250 Ferrule Mate

Seikoh Giken SFM-250 Ferrule Mate

$96.50

Product Details
Seikoh Giken-550 MU/PC 16 positions Connector Polishing Jig Fixture

Seikoh Giken-550 MU/PC 16 positions Connector Polishing Jig Fixture

$399.00

Product Details
Seikoh Giken SHM-501 Handi Mate Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner FC ST ST LC MU

Seikoh Giken SHM-501 Handi Mate Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner FC ST ST LC MU

$39.95

Product Details
Seiko/Seikoh Giken FiberOptic Connector Polishing LC/UPC Jig/Fixture

Seiko/Seikoh Giken FiberOptic Connector Polishing LC/UPC Jig/Fixture

$2,995.00

Product Details
Seikoh Giken PH55-PL24 LC Polishing Plate 24 Position

Seikoh Giken PH55-PL24 LC Polishing Plate 24 Position

$2,099.00

Product Details
Seikoh Giken SFP-550B Fiber Polisher with LC/UPC & LC/APC Plates

Seikoh Giken SFP-550B Fiber Polisher with LC/UPC & LC/APC Plates

$15,000.00

Product Details
Seikoh Giken Inner Stamper Holder C060029F QTY. 3

Seikoh Giken Inner Stamper Holder C060029F QTY. 3

$100.00

Product Details
Seikoh Giken-550 SC/APC 12 positions Connector Polishing Jig Fixture

Seikoh Giken-550 SC/APC 12 positions Connector Polishing Jig Fixture

$359.00

Product Details
Seiko Seikoh Giken SC 8 Position Polishing Plate Fixture

Seiko Seikoh Giken SC 8 Position Polishing Plate Fixture

$649.99

Product Details
Seiko Seikoh Giken SC Angled 6 Position Polishing Fixture Plate Jig Ferrule

Seiko Seikoh Giken SC Angled 6 Position Polishing Fixture Plate Jig Ferrule

$599.99

Product Details
Seiko Seikoh Giken FC 12 Position Polishing Plate & Fixture

Seiko Seikoh Giken FC 12 Position Polishing Plate & Fixture

$599.99

Product Details
View Page:   1  2  3  4