Fiber Optic Tool Supply
Search:      
Follow Fiber Optic Tool Supply on Twitter

Manufacturers

Equipment

Resources

Orientek - Fusion Splicers, OTDRs & More

Orientek has over a decade of experience in the highly competitive fiber optic equipment marketplace. They offer a diverse selection of well-built and feature-rich equipment that includes fusion splicers, OTDRs, optical power meters, light sources and fiber optic tool kits. Their products are gaining quite a reputation worldwide for their reliability and extensive features. Orientek tools are also very lightweight while remaining rugged which makes them a great choice for demanding field work.

If you're looking for an affordable fiber optic solution that doesn't skimp on features then you owe it to yourself to give Orientek a look. Fiber Optic Tool Supply aims to be your leading destination for discovering a great selection of low-priced new and used Orientek fiber optic analysis equipment and other optical tools. Don't spend more than necessary when you can find the Orientek equipment you've been looking for right here - and all for prices that won't break your budget! Navigate our site and explore the inventory of equipment that's available for very affordable prices. We're able to offer you a great selection of competitively priced instruments and tools thanks to our partnership with eBay and their most trusted sellers. Browse our site or use our inventory search to find the exact model and brand that you need and get ready to save!

Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer Optical Welding Machine Fiber Optic Splicing Machine

Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer Optical Welding Machine Fiber Optic Splicing Machine

$1,195.00

Product Details
Orientek Live Fiber Identifier Live Fiber Detector Fiber Traffic Identifier OFI

Orientek Live Fiber Identifier Live Fiber Detector Fiber Traffic Identifier OFI

$150.00

Product Details
ORIENTEK TFI-40 Optical Fiber Identifier Live Fiber Detector OFI

ORIENTEK TFI-40 Optical Fiber Identifier Live Fiber Detector OFI

$135.00

Product Details
Orientek K70 OTDR: SM, MM,1625 PON OTDR with OPM VFL Link Map Function OTDR

Orientek K70 OTDR: SM, MM,1625 PON OTDR with OPM VFL Link Map Function OTDR

$1,200.00

Product Details
Free Shipping Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer Tool Kit Core Alignment

Free Shipping Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer Tool Kit Core Alignment

$1,195.00

Product Details
Orientek T43 Fusion Splicer fiber optic splicing machine fusionadora fibra óptic

Orientek T43 Fusion Splicer fiber optic splicing machine fusionadora fibra óptic

$899.00

Product Details
Orientek TR600 series OTDR : SM  MM 1490 PON 1625 PON OTDR in stock

Orientek TR600 series OTDR : SM MM 1490 PON 1625 PON OTDR in stock

$2,135.00

Product Details
Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer with OTDR Combos SV20A OTDR SM 1310/1550nm OPM OLS

Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer with OTDR Combos SV20A OTDR SM 1310/1550nm OPM OLS

$2,630.00

Product Details
Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer FTTH Install Tool Kit fusionadora fibra optica

Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer FTTH Install Tool Kit fusionadora fibra optica

$1,100.00

Product Details
Orientek T43 Fiber Optic fusion splicer include fiber cutter

Orientek T43 Fiber Optic fusion splicer include fiber cutter

$950.00

Product Details
Orientek T43 Fusion Splicer Fiber Splicing Machine maquina de fusa Free Shipping

Orientek T43 Fusion Splicer Fiber Splicing Machine maquina de fusa Free Shipping

$998.00

Product Details
Orientek T43 Fusion Splicer Fiber Splicing Machine maquina de fusao FTTH Kit

Orientek T43 Fusion Splicer Fiber Splicing Machine maquina de fusao FTTH Kit

$998.00

Product Details
ORIENTEK SM OTDR 1550nm Or 1310/1550nm Singlemode OTDR Free Shipping

ORIENTEK SM OTDR 1550nm Or 1310/1550nm Singlemode OTDR Free Shipping

$783.94

Product Details
Orientek OTDR K330 SM1310/1550nm VFL / OTDR K320 SM1550nm DHL/FEDEX/UPS

Orientek OTDR K330 SM1310/1550nm VFL / OTDR K320 SM1550nm DHL/FEDEX/UPS

$784.00

Product Details
Orientek TFI-40 Optical Fiber Identifier Live Fiber Identifier OFI 800nm ~1700nm

Orientek TFI-40 Optical Fiber Identifier Live Fiber Identifier OFI 800nm ~1700nm

$115.00

Product Details
Orientek Fiber optic Identifier Live Fiber Identifier detector

Orientek Fiber optic Identifier Live Fiber Identifier detector

$129.22

Product Details
Orientek K70 OTDR SM &MM 850/1300/1310/1550nm + OPM +10mw VFL  Free shipping

Orientek K70 OTDR SM &MM 850/1300/1310/1550nm + OPM +10mw VFL Free shipping

$2,800.00

Product Details
Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer fiber optic splicing machine kit fibra optica

Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer fiber optic splicing machine kit fibra optica

$1,198.00

Product Details
Orientek K70-S OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 32/30dB OPM VFL Smart Link Map Funcation

Orientek K70-S OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 32/30dB OPM VFL Smart Link Map Funcation

$1,200.00

Product Details
Orientek T45 Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Replace T40/T37 Fusion Splicer

Orientek T45 Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Replace T40/T37 Fusion Splicer

$1,275.00

Product Details
Free Shipping ORIENTEK SV20A Singlemode 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB Fiber Optic OTDR

Free Shipping ORIENTEK SV20A Singlemode 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB Fiber Optic OTDR

$1,075.00

Product Details
View Page:   1  2  3  4