Fiber Optic Tool Supply
Search:      
Follow Fiber Optic Tool Supply on Twitter

Manufacturers

Equipment

Resources

Orientek - Fusion Splicers, OTDRs & More

Orientek has over a decade of experience in the highly competitive fiber optic equipment marketplace. They offer a diverse selection of well-built and feature-rich equipment that includes fusion splicers, OTDRs, optical power meters, light sources and fiber optic tool kits. Their products are gaining quite a reputation worldwide for their reliability and extensive features. Orientek tools are also very lightweight while remaining rugged which makes them a great choice for demanding field work.

If you're looking for an affordable fiber optic solution that doesn't skimp on features then you owe it to yourself to give Orientek a look. Fiber Optic Tool Supply aims to be your leading destination for discovering a great selection of low-priced new and used Orientek fiber optic analysis equipment and other optical tools. Don't spend more than necessary when you can find the Orientek equipment you've been looking for right here - and all for prices that won't break your budget! Navigate our site and explore the inventory of equipment that's available for very affordable prices. We're able to offer you a great selection of competitively priced instruments and tools thanks to our partnership with eBay and their most trusted sellers. Browse our site or use our inventory search to find the exact model and brand that you need and get ready to save!

Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer Optical Welding Machine Fiber Optic Splicing Machine

Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer Optical Welding Machine Fiber Optic Splicing Machine

$1,275.00

Product Details
Orientek TFI-40 Optical Fiber Identifier Live Fiber Identifier OFI 800nm ~1700nm

Orientek TFI-40 Optical Fiber Identifier Live Fiber Identifier OFI 800nm ~1700nm

$115.00

Product Details
Free Shipping Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer Tool Kit Core Alignment

Free Shipping Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer Tool Kit Core Alignment

$1,275.00

Product Details
Orientek T43 Fiber Optic fusion splicer include fiber cutter

Orientek T43 Fiber Optic fusion splicer include fiber cutter

$950.00

Product Details
Orientek T45 Fiber Fusion Splicer+K330 SM OTDR 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Tool Kit

Orientek T45 Fiber Fusion Splicer+K330 SM OTDR 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Tool Kit

$2,422.50

Product Details
Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer with OTDR Combos SV20A OTDR SM 1310/1550nm OPM OLS

Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer with OTDR Combos SV20A OTDR SM 1310/1550nm OPM OLS

$2,630.00

Product Details
Orientek T45 Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer soudeuse fibre optique FTTH Tool Kit

Orientek T45 Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer soudeuse fibre optique FTTH Tool Kit

$1,100.00

Product Details
Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer Upgrade of T40 Fusion Splicer fibre optique FTTH

Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer Upgrade of T40 Fusion Splicer fibre optique FTTH

$1,275.00

Product Details
Orientek T43 fusion splicer fiber optic fusion splicing machine 10 languages

Orientek T43 fusion splicer fiber optic fusion splicing machine 10 languages

$950.00

Product Details
Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer FTTH Install Tool Kit fusionadora fibra optica

Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer FTTH Install Tool Kit fusionadora fibra optica

$1,100.00

Product Details
Orientek Optical Fiber Tester Mini K330 Domain OTDR Single Mode 1310/1550nm

Orientek Optical Fiber Tester Mini K330 Domain OTDR Single Mode 1310/1550nm

$799.00

Product Details
Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer+K70-S SM OTDR 1310/1550nm+OPM+OLS+VFL FTTH Kit

Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer+K70-S SM OTDR 1310/1550nm+OPM+OLS+VFL FTTH Kit

$2,499.92

Product Details
Orientek TFI-40 Fiber Optic Identifier Live Fiber Detector Dentificador De Fibra

Orientek TFI-40 Fiber Optic Identifier Live Fiber Detector Dentificador De Fibra

$119.70

Product Details
Orientek T43 Fusion Splicer fiber optic splicing machine fusionadora fibra óptic

Orientek T43 Fusion Splicer fiber optic splicing machine fusionadora fibra óptic

$950.00

Product Details
Orientek TFI-40 FTTH Fiber Traffic Detector Optical Live Fiber Identifier

Orientek TFI-40 FTTH Fiber Traffic Detector Optical Live Fiber Identifier

$135.00

Product Details
Orientek T45 Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Replace T40/T37 Fusion Splicer

Orientek T45 Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Replace T40/T37 Fusion Splicer

$1,275.00

Product Details
Orientek T37 fusion splicing machine +TR600 SV20A singlemode OTDR fiber optic

Orientek T37 fusion splicing machine +TR600 SV20A singlemode OTDR fiber optic

$2,799.00

Product Details
Orientek TLT-7E Fiber Loss Test Kit with Optical Power Meter & VFL Cable Tester

Orientek TLT-7E Fiber Loss Test Kit with Optical Power Meter & VFL Cable Tester

$123.56

Product Details
Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer + K320 OTDR SM 1550nm OPM OLS VFL FTTH Tool Kit

Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer + K320 OTDR SM 1550nm OPM OLS VFL FTTH Tool Kit

$2,390.00

Product Details
Orientek T45 Core Alignment Fusion Splicer  7sec Splice Time Splicing Machine

Orientek T45 Core Alignment Fusion Splicer 7sec Splice Time Splicing Machine

$1,275.00

Product Details
Orientek TR600 series OTDR SM / MM / PON OTDR singlemode / multimode / PON OTDR

Orientek TR600 series OTDR SM / MM / PON OTDR singlemode / multimode / PON OTDR

$1,665.00

Product Details
View Page:   1  2  3  4