Fiber Optic Tool Supply
Search:      
Follow Fiber Optic Tool Supply on Twitter

Manufacturers

Equipment

Resources

Orientek - Fusion Splicers, OTDRs & More

Orientek has over a decade of experience in the highly competitive fiber optic equipment marketplace. They offer a diverse selection of well-built and feature-rich equipment that includes fusion splicers, OTDRs, optical power meters, light sources and fiber optic tool kits. Their products are gaining quite a reputation worldwide for their reliability and extensive features. Orientek tools are also very lightweight while remaining rugged which makes them a great choice for demanding field work.

If you're looking for an affordable fiber optic solution that doesn't skimp on features then you owe it to yourself to give Orientek a look. Fiber Optic Tool Supply aims to be your leading destination for discovering a great selection of low-priced new and used Orientek fiber optic analysis equipment and other optical tools. Don't spend more than necessary when you can find the Orientek equipment you've been looking for right here - and all for prices that won't break your budget! Navigate our site and explore the inventory of equipment that's available for very affordable prices. We're able to offer you a great selection of competitively priced instruments and tools thanks to our partnership with eBay and their most trusted sellers. Browse our site or use our inventory search to find the exact model and brand that you need and get ready to save!

Orientek TPM-35 Fiber Optic Power Meter  7 Wavelength Optical Light Source OPM

Orientek TPM-35 Fiber Optic Power Meter 7 Wavelength Optical Light Source OPM


$151.20


Product Details
Orientek K70 OTDR All-in-1 Fiber PON SM VFL ODM OTDR NO MM 1/2 7

Orientek K70 OTDR All-in-1 Fiber PON SM VFL ODM OTDR NO MM 1/2 7" Rugged Design


$1,394.10


Product Details
OrienTek T49 Fusion Splicer Auto Fiber Splicing Machine Optical Fiber Splicer

OrienTek T49 Fusion Splicer Auto Fiber Splicing Machine Optical Fiber Splicer


$855.00


Product Details
Orientek T45 Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Fuson Splicer 7S Splice; 18S Heating

Orientek T45 Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Fuson Splicer 7S Splice; 18S Heating


$1,095.00


Product Details
FTTH Optica Fiber Fusion Splicer SM MM Splicer Machine with Cleaver Orientek T45

FTTH Optica Fiber Fusion Splicer SM MM Splicer Machine with Cleaver Orientek T45


$1,025.00


Product Details
OrienTek TIP-600V Fiber Inspection Scope Camera Video Optical Fiber Microscope

OrienTek TIP-600V Fiber Inspection Scope Camera Video Optical Fiber Microscope


$599.00


Product Details
Orientek T45 Core Alignment Fusion Splicer FTTH Tool Kit Fiber Optics FREE SHIP

Orientek T45 Core Alignment Fusion Splicer FTTH Tool Kit Fiber Optics FREE SHIP


$1,199.00


Product Details
Orientek TR600-M OTDR 850/1300nm, Active Fiber OTDR Tester

Orientek TR600-M OTDR 850/1300nm, Active Fiber OTDR Tester


$1,500.00


Product Details
OrienTek T44 Fusion Splicer Fiber Splicing Machine Optical Fiber Splicer FTTH

OrienTek T44 Fusion Splicer Fiber Splicing Machine Optical Fiber Splicer FTTH


$959.00


Product Details
ORIENTEK TFI-35 Optical Fiber Identifier Live Fiber Identifier OFI 4 Adapters...

ORIENTEK TFI-35 Optical Fiber Identifier Live Fiber Identifier OFI 4 Adapters...


$149.93


Product Details
Orientek Multifunction Model T36 fiber optic splicer w/case, power cable, manual

Orientek Multifunction Model T36 fiber optic splicer w/case, power cable, manual


$2,490.00


Product Details
New - Orientek TFS-35N FTTX Network Universal Optical Fiber Fusion Kit Metal

New - Orientek TFS-35N FTTX Network Universal Optical Fiber Fusion Kit Metal


$204.99


Product Details
Orientek K320 Optical Fiber Tester 28dB OTDR K320 Single Mode 1550nm FREE SHIP

Orientek K320 Optical Fiber Tester 28dB OTDR K320 Single Mode 1550nm FREE SHIP


$699.95


Product Details
OrienTek TPN-35 Optical PON Power Meter 1310/1490/1550nm SC/APC SC/UPC FTTX PON

OrienTek TPN-35 Optical PON Power Meter 1310/1490/1550nm SC/APC SC/UPC FTTX PON


$115.00


Product Details
Core Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer Orientek T45 Automatic SM&MM Multi-Language

Core Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer Orientek T45 Automatic SM&MM Multi-Language


$1,095.00


Product Details
Orientek Mini OTDR (Inspection Probe) Inspection Probe

Orientek Mini OTDR (Inspection Probe) Inspection Probe


$499.65


Product Details
Orientek TPN-35 PON Optical Power Meter 1310/1490/1550nm PON Network Tester

Orientek TPN-35 PON Optical Power Meter 1310/1490/1550nm PON Network Tester


$115.00


Product Details
Orientek TR600 OTDR 850/1300/1310/1550/1490/1625nm, Active Fiber OTDR Tester

Orientek TR600 OTDR 850/1300/1310/1550/1490/1625nm, Active Fiber OTDR Tester


$2,195.00


Product Details
OrienTek T49 Fusion Splicer Optical Fiber Splicing Machine FTTX Fiber Splicer

OrienTek T49 Fusion Splicer Optical Fiber Splicing Machine FTTX Fiber Splicer


$855.00


Product Details
OrienTek TIP-600V Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope Optical Fiber Inspection

OrienTek TIP-600V Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope Optical Fiber Inspection


$599.00


Product Details
Orientek TPN-35 UPC Connector PON Optical Power Meter Tester, 1310/1490/1550n...

Orientek TPN-35 UPC Connector PON Optical Power Meter Tester, 1310/1490/1550n...


$167.53


Product Details
View Page:   1  2  3