Fiber Optic Tool Supply
Search:      
Follow Fiber Optic Tool Supply on Twitter

Manufacturers

Equipment

Resources

Orientek - Fusion Splicers, OTDRs & More

Orientek has over a decade of experience in the highly competitive fiber optic equipment marketplace. They offer a diverse selection of well-built and feature-rich equipment that includes fusion splicers, OTDRs, optical power meters, light sources and fiber optic tool kits. Their products are gaining quite a reputation worldwide for their reliability and extensive features. Orientek tools are also very lightweight while remaining rugged which makes them a great choice for demanding field work.

If you're looking for an affordable fiber optic solution that doesn't skimp on features then you owe it to yourself to give Orientek a look. Fiber Optic Tool Supply aims to be your leading destination for discovering a great selection of low-priced new and used Orientek fiber optic analysis equipment and other optical tools. Don't spend more than necessary when you can find the Orientek equipment you've been looking for right here - and all for prices that won't break your budget! Navigate our site and explore the inventory of equipment that's available for very affordable prices. We're able to offer you a great selection of competitively priced instruments and tools thanks to our partnership with eBay and their most trusted sellers. Browse our site or use our inventory search to find the exact model and brand that you need and get ready to save!

Excellent !! Orientek T36 - Fast Shipping !!!

Excellent !! Orientek T36 - Fast Shipping !!!

$999.99

Product Details
Orientek TFI-35 Optical Fiber Identifier Live Fiber Detector Factory Free ship

Orientek TFI-35 Optical Fiber Identifier Live Fiber Detector Factory Free ship

$177.56

Product Details
Orientek TR600

Orientek TR600

$700.00

Product Details
Orientek T37 Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Fusion Splicing Machine (Ships from US)

Orientek T37 Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Fusion Splicing Machine (Ships from US)

$1,435.20

Product Details
Orientek K330 OTDR 1310/1550nm 30/32dB w/VFL

Orientek K330 OTDR 1310/1550nm 30/32dB w/VFL

$905.00

Product Details
Orientek T40 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Kit with cleaver,

Orientek T40 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Kit with cleaver,

$1,679.95

Product Details
Orientek T45 Core Alignment Fusion Splicer

Orientek T45 Core Alignment Fusion Splicer

$1,679.95

Product Details
 Orientek K320 1550nm 30dB OTDR Machine

Orientek K320 1550nm 30dB OTDR Machine

$850.00

Product Details
Orientek JW3304A Optical Fiber Ranger Power Metter

Orientek JW3304A Optical Fiber Ranger Power Metter

$425.00

Product Details
Orientek T300 SM OTDR Singlemode 1550nm 28db Equal to JDSU / EXFO

Orientek T300 SM OTDR Singlemode 1550nm 28db Equal to JDSU / EXFO

$895.95

Product Details
Orientek T303 Fiber Optic OTDR Orientek T303 Mini OTDR SM 1550nm 28dB OTDR

Orientek T303 Fiber Optic OTDR Orientek T303 Mini OTDR SM 1550nm 28dB OTDR

$799.95

Product Details
Orientek T40 Fusion Splicer Kit

Orientek T40 Fusion Splicer Kit

$700.00

Product Details
Orientek T37 Fusion Splicer with SV20A SM OTDR 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Kit FEDEX

Orientek T37 Fusion Splicer with SV20A SM OTDR 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Kit FEDEX

$2,648.68

Product Details
Orientek TLT-25M Fiber Loss Test Kit with Optical Power Meter & VFL Cable Tester

Orientek TLT-25M Fiber Loss Test Kit with Optical Power Meter & VFL Cable Tester

$175.50

Product Details
Orientek TR600 8035AA Single Multimode OTDR 850/1300nm-1310/1550nm 21/19/30/28dB

Orientek TR600 8035AA Single Multimode OTDR 850/1300nm-1310/1550nm 21/19/30/28dB

$3,359.95

Product Details
Free shipping Orientek T40 fusion splicer kit equal splicing machine

Free shipping Orientek T40 fusion splicer kit equal splicing machine

$1,858.00

Product Details
Free shipping orientek T40 Optical fiber fusion splicer kit with T30C Cleaver

Free shipping orientek T40 Optical fiber fusion splicer kit with T30C Cleaver

$1,858.50

Product Details
Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer Core/Cladding Alignment 0.02dB Splice Loss

Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer Core/Cladding Alignment 0.02dB Splice Loss

$1,517.08

Product Details
FREE SHIPPING Orientek T37 Fusion Splicer Core Alignment Fusion Splicing Machine

FREE SHIPPING Orientek T37 Fusion Splicer Core Alignment Fusion Splicing Machine

$1,580.01

Product Details
Orientek TFI-35 Optical Fiber Cable Identifier Fiber Traffic Identifier

Orientek TFI-35 Optical Fiber Cable Identifier Fiber Traffic Identifier

$173.70

Product Details
Easy splicer Orientek T40 fiber splicing machine, in stock

Easy splicer Orientek T40 fiber splicing machine, in stock

$1,858.50

Product Details
View Page:   1  2  3  4  5