Fiber Optic Tool Supply
Search:      
Follow Fiber Optic Tool Supply on Twitter

Manufacturers

Equipment

Resources



Orientek - Fusion Splicers, OTDRs & More

Orientek has over a decade of experience in the highly competitive fiber optic equipment marketplace. They offer a diverse selection of well-built and feature-rich equipment that includes fusion splicers, OTDRs, optical power meters, light sources and fiber optic tool kits. Their products are gaining quite a reputation worldwide for their reliability and extensive features. Orientek tools are also very lightweight while remaining rugged which makes them a great choice for demanding field work.

If you're looking for an affordable fiber optic solution that doesn't skimp on features then you owe it to yourself to give Orientek a look. Fiber Optic Tool Supply aims to be your leading destination for discovering a great selection of low-priced new and used Orientek fiber optic analysis equipment and other optical tools. Don't spend more than necessary when you can find the Orientek equipment you've been looking for right here - and all for prices that won't break your budget! Navigate our site and explore the inventory of equipment that's available for very affordable prices. We're able to offer you a great selection of competitively priced instruments and tools thanks to our partnership with eBay and their most trusted sellers. Browse our site or use our inventory search to find the exact model and brand that you need and get ready to save!

Fusion Splicer Orientek T37 Core Aliginment 8 Language Fiber Splicing Tool Kit

Fusion Splicer Orientek T37 Core Aliginment 8 Language Fiber Splicing Tool Kit

$1,595.00

Product Details
Fusion Splicer Orientek T40 Splicing Machine Core Alignment 8s Splice Fedex Ship

Fusion Splicer Orientek T40 Splicing Machine Core Alignment 8s Splice Fedex Ship

$1,770.00

Product Details
Orientek TFI-35 Optical Fiber Traffic Identifier

Orientek TFI-35 Optical Fiber Traffic Identifier

$399.00

Product Details
Orientek T300 SM OTDR Singlemode 1550nm 28db Equal to JDSU / EXFO

Orientek T300 SM OTDR Singlemode 1550nm 28db Equal to JDSU / EXFO

$895.00

Product Details
Orientek T303 Fiber Optic OTDR Orientek Mini OTDR SM 1550nm 28dB OTDR

Orientek T303 Fiber Optic OTDR Orientek Mini OTDR SM 1550nm 28dB OTDR

$799.95

Product Details
Orientek TR600/MV10A SM OTDR 1310/1550NM, 32/30DB, Integrated VFL, 6.4 inch Touc

Orientek TR600/MV10A SM OTDR 1310/1550NM, 32/30DB, Integrated VFL, 6.4 inch Touc

$2,099.95

Product Details
Orientek - TIP-500V Video Fiber inspection probe and Display

Orientek - TIP-500V Video Fiber inspection probe and Display

$1,149.00

Product Details
Orientek JW3304A Optical Fiber Ranger Power Metter OTDR

Orientek JW3304A Optical Fiber Ranger Power Metter OTDR

$399.95

Product Details
Orientek T15M Optical Laser Source / OLS, Fiber Optik Tester

Orientek T15M Optical Laser Source / OLS, Fiber Optik Tester

$199.00

Product Details
Orientek T303 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB

Orientek T303 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB

$1,095.00

Product Details
Orientek TR600 8035AA Single Multimode OTDR 850/1300nm-1310/1550nm 21/19/30/28dB

Orientek TR600 8035AA Single Multimode OTDR 850/1300nm-1310/1550nm 21/19/30/28dB

$3,359.95

Product Details
Orientek Fusion Splicer T40 with Fiber Cleaver Fiber Splicing Machine FEDEX

Orientek Fusion Splicer T40 with Fiber Cleaver Fiber Splicing Machine FEDEX

$1,614.60

Product Details
Orientek Fusion Splicer T37 Flat/Drop Cable Fusion Splicer 9s Splicing Time

Orientek Fusion Splicer T37 Flat/Drop Cable Fusion Splicer 9s Splicing Time

$1,435.20

Product Details
Orientek FTTH Took Kit Original CT-30A Fiber Cleaver + Fiber Optic Power Meter

Orientek FTTH Took Kit Original CT-30A Fiber Cleaver + Fiber Optic Power Meter

$737.10

Product Details
Orientek Fusion Splicer T37 + Multimode OTDR 850/1300nm + Optical Power Meter

Orientek Fusion Splicer T37 + Multimode OTDR 850/1300nm + Optical Power Meter

$3,404.00

Product Details
Orientek T40 fusion splicer High-precision fiber optic cable splicing machine

Orientek T40 fusion splicer High-precision fiber optic cable splicing machine

$1,597.05

Product Details
Orientek TFI-35 Optical Fiber Identifier Live Fiber Identifier 4 Adapters

Orientek TFI-35 Optical Fiber Identifier Live Fiber Identifier 4 Adapters

$181.35

Product Details
Orientek Optical Fiber Inspection Tool Kit Fiber Connector Clean Kit +Microscope

Orientek Optical Fiber Inspection Tool Kit Fiber Connector Clean Kit +Microscope

$183.36

Product Details
Orientek T37 FTTH fusion splicer fiber optic fusion splicing machine 9 languages

Orientek T37 FTTH fusion splicer fiber optic fusion splicing machine 9 languages

$1,581.58

Product Details
Orientek T40 fusion splicer real core to core alignment fusion splicer machine

Orientek T40 fusion splicer real core to core alignment fusion splicer machine

$1,797.25

Product Details
Single Fiber Splicing Machine Orientek T37 fusion splicing machine

Single Fiber Splicing Machine Orientek T37 fusion splicing machine

$1,587.95

Product Details
View Page:   1  2  3  4  5