Fiber Optic Tool Supply
Search:      
Follow Fiber Optic Tool Supply on Twitter

Manufacturers

Equipment

Resources

Orientek - Fusion Splicers, OTDRs & More

Orientek has over a decade of experience in the highly competitive fiber optic equipment marketplace. They offer a diverse selection of well-built and feature-rich equipment that includes fusion splicers, OTDRs, optical power meters, light sources and fiber optic tool kits. Their products are gaining quite a reputation worldwide for their reliability and extensive features. Orientek tools are also very lightweight while remaining rugged which makes them a great choice for demanding field work.

If you're looking for an affordable fiber optic solution that doesn't skimp on features then you owe it to yourself to give Orientek a look. Fiber Optic Tool Supply aims to be your leading destination for discovering a great selection of low-priced new and used Orientek fiber optic analysis equipment and other optical tools. Don't spend more than necessary when you can find the Orientek equipment you've been looking for right here - and all for prices that won't break your budget! Navigate our site and explore the inventory of equipment that's available for very affordable prices. We're able to offer you a great selection of competitively priced instruments and tools thanks to our partnership with eBay and their most trusted sellers. Browse our site or use our inventory search to find the exact model and brand that you need and get ready to save!

Orientek Live Fiber Identifier Live Fiber Detector Fiber Traffic Identifier OFI

Orientek Live Fiber Identifier Live Fiber Detector Fiber Traffic Identifier OFI

$150.00

Product Details
Orientek T45 Core Alignment Fusion Splicer FTTH Tool Kit Fiber Optics FREE SHIP

Orientek T45 Core Alignment Fusion Splicer FTTH Tool Kit Fiber Optics FREE SHIP

$1,349.95

Product Details
Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer With TR600 SM 1310/1550nm OTDR Tester OPM OLS VFL

Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer With TR600 SM 1310/1550nm OTDR Tester OPM OLS VFL

$1,000.00

Product Details
Orientek TFI-35 Optical Fiber Identifier Fiber Traffic Identifier Manufacturer

Orientek TFI-35 Optical Fiber Identifier Fiber Traffic Identifier Manufacturer

$155.00

Product Details
Orientek T45 Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer soudeuse fibre optique FTTH Tool Kit

Orientek T45 Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer soudeuse fibre optique FTTH Tool Kit

$1,099.00

Product Details
Orientek T43 Fusion Splicer fiber optic splicing machine fusionadora fibra óptic

Orientek T43 Fusion Splicer fiber optic splicing machine fusionadora fibra óptic

$899.00

Product Details
Orientek T45 Core to  Core Alignment Fusion Splicer fusionadora fibra optica

Orientek T45 Core to Core Alignment Fusion Splicer fusionadora fibra optica

$1,280.00

Product Details
Orientek T45 Core Alignment Fusion Splicer  7sec Splice Time Splicing Machine

Orientek T45 Core Alignment Fusion Splicer 7sec Splice Time Splicing Machine

$1,275.00

Product Details
Orientek Fiber Optic Inspection Tool TIP-600V Fiber Inspection Probe +Microscope

Orientek Fiber Optic Inspection Tool TIP-600V Fiber Inspection Probe +Microscope

$595.00

Product Details
Orientek K320 28dB OTDR K320 Single Mode 1550nm FREE SHIP

Orientek K320 28dB OTDR K320 Single Mode 1550nm FREE SHIP

$679.95

Product Details
Orientek T45 Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Replace T40/T37 Fusion Splicer

Orientek T45 Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Replace T40/T37 Fusion Splicer

$1,275.00

Product Details
Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer+ OTDR + Fiber Identifier Optical Power meter OLS VFL

Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer+ OTDR + Fiber Identifier Optical Power meter OLS VFL

$2,685.00

Product Details
Orientek T43 Core Alignment Fusion Splicer FTTH Splicing Machine Welding machine

Orientek T43 Core Alignment Fusion Splicer FTTH Splicing Machine Welding machine

$899.00

Product Details
Orientek TIP-600V Fiber Optic Inspection  Probe +Fiber Microscope

Orientek TIP-600V Fiber Optic Inspection Probe +Fiber Microscope

$538.00

Product Details
Orientek TR600 Series OTDR SM,MM,PON,SM&MM 850/1310/1550/1490/1625nm FEDEX

Orientek TR600 Series OTDR SM,MM,PON,SM&MM 850/1310/1550/1490/1625nm FEDEX

$1,035.00

Product Details
Orientek T45 Core Alignment Fusion Splicer With T30C Fiber Cleaver FTTH Tool Kit

Orientek T45 Core Alignment Fusion Splicer With T30C Fiber Cleaver FTTH Tool Kit

$1,100.00

Product Details
Orientek TIP-600V Video Inspection probe+  Microscope Fiber End Face Inspection

Orientek TIP-600V Video Inspection probe+ Microscope Fiber End Face Inspection

$545.00

Product Details
ORIENTEK K320/K330 SM OTDR 1550nm Or 1310/1550nm Singlemode OTDR

ORIENTEK K320/K330 SM OTDR 1550nm Or 1310/1550nm Singlemode OTDR

$623.00

Product Details
Orientek TR600 series OTDR : SM  MM 1490 PON 1625 PON OTDR 1310 1550 OTDR

Orientek TR600 series OTDR : SM MM 1490 PON 1625 PON OTDR 1310 1550 OTDR

$1,035.00

Product Details
Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer maquina de fusao clivador fibra óptica FEDEX/DHL/UPS

Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer maquina de fusao clivador fibra óptica FEDEX/DHL/UPS

$1,280.00

Product Details
Orientek SV20A OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Equal to YOKOGAWA AQ7275, AQ7280

Orientek SV20A OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Equal to YOKOGAWA AQ7275, AQ7280

$1,030.00

Product Details
View Page:   1  2  3  4