Fiber Optic Tool Supply
Search:      
Follow Fiber Optic Tool Supply on Twitter

Manufacturers

Equipment

Resources



Orientek - Fusion Splicers, OTDRs & More

Orientek has over a decade of experience in the highly competitive fiber optic equipment marketplace. They offer a diverse selection of well-built and feature-rich equipment that includes fusion splicers, OTDRs, optical power meters, light sources and fiber optic tool kits. Their products are gaining quite a reputation worldwide for their reliability and extensive features. Orientek tools are also very lightweight while remaining rugged which makes them a great choice for demanding field work.

If you're looking for an affordable fiber optic solution that doesn't skimp on features then you owe it to yourself to give Orientek a look. Fiber Optic Tool Supply aims to be your leading destination for discovering a great selection of low-priced new and used Orientek fiber optic analysis equipment and other optical tools. Don't spend more than necessary when you can find the Orientek equipment you've been looking for right here - and all for prices that won't break your budget! Navigate our site and explore the inventory of equipment that's available for very affordable prices. We're able to offer you a great selection of competitively priced instruments and tools thanks to our partnership with eBay and their most trusted sellers. Browse our site or use our inventory search to find the exact model and brand that you need and get ready to save!

Orientek T303 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB

Orientek T303 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB

$1,095.00

Product Details
Orientek TR600 SV20A Singlemode OTDR 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB

Orientek TR600 SV20A Singlemode OTDR 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB

$1,750.00

Product Details
Orientek T37 FTTH fusion splicer fiber optic fusion splicing machine 9 languages

Orientek T37 FTTH fusion splicer fiber optic fusion splicing machine 9 languages

$1,564.20

Product Details
Orientek T37 Fusion Splicer Core Alignment Fusion Splicing Machine

Orientek T37 Fusion Splicer Core Alignment Fusion Splicing Machine

$1,560.00

Product Details
NEW Orientek TFI-35 Optical Fiber Identifier Live Fiber Identifier 4 Adapters

NEW Orientek TFI-35 Optical Fiber Identifier Live Fiber Identifier 4 Adapters

$201.50

Product Details
Free Shipping Orientek T40 Fusion Splicer w/Orientek T30 Optical Fiber Cleaver

Free Shipping Orientek T40 Fusion Splicer w/Orientek T30 Optical Fiber Cleaver

$1,930.00

Product Details
free shipping cheap ORIENTEK T303 SM OTDR singlemode 1310/1550nm mini OTDR meter

free shipping cheap ORIENTEK T303 SM OTDR singlemode 1310/1550nm mini OTDR meter

$966.60

Product Details
ORIENTEK TR600 SV20A Singlemode SM OTDR, 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB Fiber Optic OTDR

ORIENTEK TR600 SV20A Singlemode SM OTDR, 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB Fiber Optic OTDR

$1,228.50

Product Details
Orientek T37 fusion splicer fibra optica FTTH fiber fusion splicing machine

Orientek T37 fusion splicer fibra optica FTTH fiber fusion splicing machine

$1,389.00

Product Details
Orientek TQL-40 Fiber Optic Tool Kit w/ T303 OTDR+OTDR Launch Cable Box SM 500m

Orientek TQL-40 Fiber Optic Tool Kit w/ T303 OTDR+OTDR Launch Cable Box SM 500m

$1,022.58

Product Details
Free shipping Orientek T40 fusion splicer kit equal splicing machine

Free shipping Orientek T40 fusion splicer kit equal splicing machine

$1,858.00

Product Details
Orientek TR600 SV20A SM OTDR 1310/1550nm + T37 fusion splicer +OPM+OLS+VFL

Orientek TR600 SV20A SM OTDR 1310/1550nm + T37 fusion splicer +OPM+OLS+VFL

$2,571.86

Product Details
Orientek T37Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Fiber Optic Cable Splicing Machine

Orientek T37Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Fiber Optic Cable Splicing Machine

$1,381.38

Product Details
Easy splicer Orientek T40 fiber splicing machine, in stock

Easy splicer Orientek T40 fiber splicing machine, in stock

$1,858.50

Product Details
Orientek splicing machine & OTDR combos include splicing machine T40

Orientek splicing machine & OTDR combos include splicing machine T40

$2,750.25

Product Details
Free shipping orientek T37 fusion splicer with brand cleaver

Free shipping orientek T37 fusion splicer with brand cleaver

$1,545.69

Product Details
Orientek T40 Fiber Optic Fusion splicer Fusion Splicing machine

Orientek T40 Fiber Optic Fusion splicer Fusion Splicing machine

$1,548.82

Product Details
Orientek T37 Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Fusion Splicing Machine

Orientek T37 Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Fusion Splicing Machine

$1,381.38

Product Details
Orientek T37 Fusion Splicer as 70S Splicing Machine+ 1310/1550nm 32/30dB SM OTDR

Orientek T37 Fusion Splicer as 70S Splicing Machine+ 1310/1550nm 32/30dB SM OTDR

$3,211.50

Product Details
Orientek TFS-35N Fiber Optic Fusion Splicing Tool Kit, Fiber Fusion Splicer Tool

Orientek TFS-35N Fiber Optic Fusion Splicing Tool Kit, Fiber Fusion Splicer Tool

$179.40

Product Details
ORIENTEK T37 Splicing Machine + OTDR Machine 1310/1550nm 32/30dB+OPM+OLS+VFL

ORIENTEK T37 Splicing Machine + OTDR Machine 1310/1550nm 32/30dB+OPM+OLS+VFL

$2,593.72

Product Details
View Page:   1  2  3  4  5