Fiber Optic Tool Supply
Search:      
Follow Fiber Optic Tool Supply on Twitter

Manufacturers

Equipment

Resources

Fluke Networks/Microtest

Fluke Networks has become one of the leading providers of network test equipment worldwide since their beginning as a business unit within the Fluke Corporation in 1992. The Fluke Corporation is of course very well known as a provider of some of the highest quality test equipment that's available. Fluke Networks' fiber testing solutions include OptiFiber OTDRs as well as SimpliFiber optical loss test sets. Two of their top cable analyzers are the DTX-1800 and the DSP-4300. The Fluke Networks line of equipment also includes the CertiFiber line of fiber certification equipment which they gained after acquiring Microtest in 2001. The acquisition of Microtest solidified Fluke's position as a global leader of network test solutions. The Microtest line of optical testing devices also included top quality network test equipment such as the OMNIScanner and OMNIFiber product lines. Technicians all over the world know that they can completely trust the Fluke name as their products are consistently manufactured to the highest possible standards.

Fiber Optic Tool Supply aims to be your leading destination for discovering a great selection of low-priced new and used Fluke and Microtest fiber testing tools and other fiberoptic equipment. Don't spend more than necessary when you can find the Fluke and Microtest equipment you've been looking for right here - and all for prices that won't break your budget! Navigate our site and explore the inventory of equipment that's available for very affordable prices. We're able to offer you a great selection of competitively priced instruments and tools thanks to our partnership with eBay and their most trusted sellers. Browse our site or use our inventory search to find the exact model and brand that you need and get ready to save!

FLUKE NETWORKS OMNISCANNER 2 CAT6 CERTIFIER TESTER FIBER OPTIC NEW

FLUKE NETWORKS OMNISCANNER 2 CAT6 CERTIFIER TESTER FIBER OPTIC NEW

$4,175.00

Product Details
Fluke Microtest CertiFiber MM Fiber Optic Certifier Tester

Fluke Microtest CertiFiber MM Fiber Optic Certifier Tester

$300.00

Product Details
Fluke MicroTest OmniScanner Cable Certifier Digital Analyzer ExC

Fluke MicroTest OmniScanner Cable Certifier Digital Analyzer ExC

$629.99

Product Details
Fluke Networks OF-500 Optifiber SM MM OTDR Fiber Optic Test Platform

Fluke Networks OF-500 Optifiber SM MM OTDR Fiber Optic Test Platform

$1,999.95

Product Details
Fluke CFP-QUAD CertiFiber Pro Loss Length Power Meter Modules for DSX 5000 8000

Fluke CFP-QUAD CertiFiber Pro Loss Length Power Meter Modules for DSX 5000 8000

$7,999.99

Product Details
Fluke Networks FI-500 FiberInspector Micro

Fluke Networks FI-500 FiberInspector Micro

$1,200.00

Product Details
Fluke Fiber Test Accessory Kit

Fluke Fiber Test Accessory Kit

$350.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro FTK 1000 FTK 1000 Fiber Optic Power Loss Kit  NEW

Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro FTK 1000 FTK 1000 Fiber Optic Power Loss Kit NEW

$1,300.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks OMNIFIBER SM Fiber Optic Test Modules For OmniScanner 1 2 LT

Fluke Networks OMNIFIBER SM Fiber Optic Test Modules For OmniScanner 1 2 LT

$952.00

Product Details
FLUKE Networks SimpliFiber Pro Single & Multimode Fiber Verification Kit

FLUKE Networks SimpliFiber Pro Single & Multimode Fiber Verification Kit

$2,863.90

Product Details
Fluke Networks DSX-5000 Cat6 Cable Optifiber Pro SM MM DSX 5000 CU CFP-QUAD

Fluke Networks DSX-5000 Cat6 Cable Optifiber Pro SM MM DSX 5000 CU CFP-QUAD

$15,895.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Pro

Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Pro

$800.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks DTX-CLT Certifiber Analyzer Main Unit Fluke Calibration 2018

Fluke Networks DTX-CLT Certifiber Analyzer Main Unit Fluke Calibration 2018

$2,600.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber Certifying OTDR Test Kit - EUC

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber Certifying OTDR Test Kit - EUC

$3,200.00

Product Details
FLUKE NETWORKS CERTIFIBER PRO LOSS LENGTH, POWER METER MODULE 1310/1550 CFP-SM

FLUKE NETWORKS CERTIFIBER PRO LOSS LENGTH, POWER METER MODULE 1310/1550 CFP-SM

$6,399.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks TFS Versiv Cable Optifiber Pro SM MM DSX CU OFP-QUAD CFP-QUAD

Fluke Networks TFS Versiv Cable Optifiber Pro SM MM DSX CU OFP-QUAD CFP-QUAD

$21,995.00

Product Details
Fluke Simplifiber Fiber Verification Cable Test Kit FTK150 with SC Adapter

Fluke Simplifiber Fiber Verification Cable Test Kit FTK150 with SC Adapter

$529.00

Product Details
Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner 2 + Remote Cat5 Cat5e Cat6 Digital Cable Analyzer

Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner 2 + Remote Cat5 Cat5e Cat6 Digital Cable Analyzer

$799.99

Product Details
Fluke Networks Simplifiber FTK 150 850/1300 Source Meter, Excellent, Case

Fluke Networks Simplifiber FTK 150 850/1300 Source Meter, Excellent, Case

$450.00

Product Details
Fluke DSX-8000QI Cat8 Cable Certifier Quad OLTS CertiFiber Pro CFP-QUAD DSX 5000

Fluke DSX-8000QI Cat8 Cable Certifier Quad OLTS CertiFiber Pro CFP-QUAD DSX 5000

$16,995.00

Product Details
Fiber Test Set, SC, Microtest Simplifiber, Meter+Source

Fiber Test Set, SC, Microtest Simplifiber, Meter+Source

$190.00

Product Details
View Page:   1  2  3  4  5