Fiber Optic Tool Supply
Search:      
Follow Fiber Optic Tool Supply on Twitter

Manufacturers

Equipment

Resources

Fluke Networks/Microtest

Fluke Networks has become one of the leading providers of network test equipment worldwide since their beginning as a business unit within the Fluke Corporation in 1992. The Fluke Corporation is of course very well known as a provider of some of the highest quality test equipment that's available. Fluke Networks' fiber testing solutions include OptiFiber OTDRs as well as SimpliFiber optical loss test sets. Two of their top cable analyzers are the DTX-1800 and the DSP-4300. The Fluke Networks line of equipment also includes the CertiFiber line of fiber certification equipment which they gained after acquiring Microtest in 2001. The acquisition of Microtest solidified Fluke's position as a global leader of network test solutions. The Microtest line of optical testing devices also included top quality network test equipment such as the OMNIScanner and OMNIFiber product lines. Technicians all over the world know that they can completely trust the Fluke name as their products are consistently manufactured to the highest possible standards.

Fiber Optic Tool Supply aims to be your leading destination for discovering a great selection of low-priced new and used Fluke and Microtest fiber testing tools and other fiberoptic equipment. Don't spend more than necessary when you can find the Fluke and Microtest equipment you've been looking for right here - and all for prices that won't break your budget! Navigate our site and explore the inventory of equipment that's available for very affordable prices. We're able to offer you a great selection of competitively priced instruments and tools thanks to our partnership with eBay and their most trusted sellers. Browse our site or use our inventory search to find the exact model and brand that you need and get ready to save!

Fluke Fiber Test Accessory Kit

Fluke Fiber Test Accessory Kit

$350.00

Product Details
FLUKE NETWORKS OMNISCANNER 2 CAT6 CERTIFIER TESTER FIBER OPTIC NEW

FLUKE NETWORKS OMNISCANNER 2 CAT6 CERTIFIER TESTER FIBER OPTIC NEW

$2,495.99

Product Details
Fluke Microtest OMNIFIBER MM Fiber Modules OMNISCANNER

Fluke Microtest OMNIFIBER MM Fiber Modules OMNISCANNER

$1,195.00

Product Details
FLUKE OMNIFIBER Module 2950-4020-01

FLUKE OMNIFIBER Module 2950-4020-01

$400.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber Certifying OTDR Test Kit - EUC

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber Certifying OTDR Test Kit - EUC

$3,400.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks DTX-CLT Certifiber Analyzer Main Unit Fluke Calibration 2018

Fluke Networks DTX-CLT Certifiber Analyzer Main Unit Fluke Calibration 2018

$2,600.00

Product Details
FLUKE MICROTEST OMNISCANNER 2

FLUKE MICROTEST OMNISCANNER 2

$959.99

Product Details
Fluke MicroTest OmniScanner Cable Certifier Digital Analyzer ExC

Fluke MicroTest OmniScanner Cable Certifier Digital Analyzer ExC

$629.99

Product Details
Fluke Networks Simplifiber Meter and 850/1300Meter with Soft Case

Fluke Networks Simplifiber Meter and 850/1300Meter with Soft Case

$400.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks FI-500 FiberInspector Fiber Optic Inspection System

Fluke Networks FI-500 FiberInspector Fiber Optic Inspection System

$1,974.59

Product Details
FLUKE Networks SimpliFiber Pro Single & Multimode Fiber Verification Kit

FLUKE Networks SimpliFiber Pro Single & Multimode Fiber Verification Kit

$2,863.90

Product Details
FLUKE Networks OMNIScanner LT & OMNIScanner LT Remote Analyzer Cable Tester

FLUKE Networks OMNIScanner LT & OMNIScanner LT Remote Analyzer Cable Tester

$2,000.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks CFP-QUAD CertiFiber Pro SM MM QUAD Fiber OTDR Module VFL OFP DSX

Fluke Networks CFP-QUAD CertiFiber Pro SM MM QUAD Fiber OTDR Module VFL OFP DSX

$3,374.99

Product Details
Fluke Networks OMNIScanner 2 SM MM Cat6 Certifier Tester OMNIFiber W/Warranty

Fluke Networks OMNIScanner 2 SM MM Cat6 Certifier Tester OMNIFiber W/Warranty

$899.00

Product Details
Black Box Fluke Microtest CertiFiber Multimode Fiber Tester /Cert

Black Box Fluke Microtest CertiFiber Multimode Fiber Tester /Cert

$995.00

Product Details
Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner 2 Cat6 OMNI SM MM Fiber

Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner 2 Cat6 OMNI SM MM Fiber

$4,395.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks Simplifiber FTK 150 850/1300 Source Meter, Excellent, Case

Fluke Networks Simplifiber FTK 150 850/1300 Source Meter, Excellent, Case

$550.00

Product Details
Fiber Test Set, SC, Microtest Simplifiber, Meter+Source

Fiber Test Set, SC, Microtest Simplifiber, Meter+Source

$190.00

Product Details
Microtest Certifiber

Microtest Certifiber

$190.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks CFP-MM CFP CertiFiber Pro MM Fiber Multimode DSX Module DSX-5000

Fluke Networks CFP-MM CFP CertiFiber Pro MM Fiber Multimode DSX Module DSX-5000

$3,049.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks OMNIScanner 2 SM MM Cat6 Certifier Tester OMNI Fiber

Fluke Networks OMNIScanner 2 SM MM Cat6 Certifier Tester OMNI Fiber

$4,995.00

Product Details
View Page:   1  2  3  4  5