Fiber Optic Tool Supply
Search:      
Follow Fiber Optic Tool Supply on Twitter

Manufacturers

Equipment

Resources

Fluke Networks/Microtest

Fluke Networks has become one of the leading providers of network test equipment worldwide since their beginning as a business unit within the Fluke Corporation in 1992. The Fluke Corporation is of course very well known as a provider of some of the highest quality test equipment that's available. Fluke Networks' fiber testing solutions include OptiFiber OTDRs as well as SimpliFiber optical loss test sets. Two of their top cable analyzers are the DTX-1800 and the DSP-4300. The Fluke Networks line of equipment also includes the CertiFiber line of fiber certification equipment which they gained after acquiring Microtest in 2001. The acquisition of Microtest solidified Fluke's position as a global leader of network test solutions. The Microtest line of optical testing devices also included top quality network test equipment such as the OMNIScanner and OMNIFiber product lines. Technicians all over the world know that they can completely trust the Fluke name as their products are consistently manufactured to the highest possible standards.

Fiber Optic Tool Supply aims to be your leading destination for discovering a great selection of low-priced new and used Fluke and Microtest fiber testing tools and other fiberoptic equipment. Don't spend more than necessary when you can find the Fluke and Microtest equipment you've been looking for right here - and all for prices that won't break your budget! Navigate our site and explore the inventory of equipment that's available for very affordable prices. We're able to offer you a great selection of competitively priced instruments and tools thanks to our partnership with eBay and their most trusted sellers. Browse our site or use our inventory search to find the exact model and brand that you need and get ready to save!

Fluke Omniscanner 2 Cat 6 Link Adapter Free Shipping

Fluke Omniscanner 2 Cat 6 Link Adapter Free Shipping


$149.99


Product Details
Fluke Microtest CertiFiber MM Fiber Optic Certifier Tester ,Used But Excellent

Fluke Microtest CertiFiber MM Fiber Optic Certifier Tester ,Used But Excellent


$700.00


Product Details
Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner2 Digital Cable Analyzer

Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner2 Digital Cable Analyzer


$600.00


Product Details
Fluke MICROTEST OMNIScanner Category CAT 6 SHIELDED Link Adapter

Fluke MICROTEST OMNIScanner Category CAT 6 SHIELDED Link Adapter


$149.60


Product Details
Fluke MicroTest OmniScanner Cable Certifier Digital Analyzer 2950-4000-03 CLEAN

Fluke MicroTest OmniScanner Cable Certifier Digital Analyzer 2950-4000-03 CLEAN


$120.00


Product Details
Fluke Networks DSX-5000 CertiFiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set CFP-MM

Fluke Networks DSX-5000 CertiFiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set CFP-MM


$6,499.00


Product Details
Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner 2 Cat5 Cat5e Cat6 Digital Cable Analyzer Certifier

Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner 2 Cat5 Cat5e Cat6 Digital Cable Analyzer Certifier

$438.00

Product Details
Fluke Simplifiber Pro Fiber Test Kit and Optical Power Meter

Fluke Simplifiber Pro Fiber Test Kit and Optical Power Meter


$1,200.00


Product Details
Fluke MicroTest OmniScanner Cable Certifier Digital Analyzer ExC

Fluke MicroTest OmniScanner Cable Certifier Digital Analyzer ExC


$539.99


Product Details
Fluke Networks FTK-1000 Simplifiber Pro MM Fiber Verification Kit

Fluke Networks FTK-1000 Simplifiber Pro MM Fiber Verification Kit


$729.99


Product Details
Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro 1310 / 1550 SM SingleMode Fiber Optic Source

Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro 1310 / 1550 SM SingleMode Fiber Optic Source


$1,395.99


Product Details
Fluke Networks OMNIScanner2 with Remote Cables Power Supply Case & Accessories

Fluke Networks OMNIScanner2 with Remote Cables Power Supply Case & Accessories

$995.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks CFP-Q CFP-QUAD CertiFiber Pro SM MM Fiber OLTS Modules 5000 8000

Fluke Networks CFP-Q CFP-QUAD CertiFiber Pro SM MM Fiber OLTS Modules 5000 8000


$7,200.00


Product Details
Fluke Networks OptiFiber Pro OTDR OFP2-100-QI - network tester kit

Fluke Networks OptiFiber Pro OTDR OFP2-100-QI - network tester kit


$14,000.00


Product Details
Fluke Networks OFP-FI FI-1000 Fiberscope Probe For OptiFiber Pro OTDR FI1000

Fluke Networks OFP-FI FI-1000 Fiberscope Probe For OptiFiber Pro OTDR FI1000


$559.99


Product Details
Set of 2  Microtest OMNIScanner Cat 6  Link Adapters ....UNTESTED....

Set of 2 Microtest OMNIScanner Cat 6 Link Adapters ....UNTESTED....


$250.00


Product Details
Fluke Networks FTK-1450 FTK 1450 Simplifiber Pro Fiber Verification SM MM Kit

Fluke Networks FTK-1450 FTK 1450 Simplifiber Pro Fiber Verification SM MM Kit


$2,295.99


Product Details
Fluke Simplifiber Pro Kit

Fluke Simplifiber Pro Kit

$800.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks SimpliFiber MM Fiber Optic Cable Analyzer kit with accessories

Fluke Networks SimpliFiber MM Fiber Optic Cable Analyzer kit with accessories

$500.00

Product Details
FLUKE NETWORKS CFP-100-M CERTIFIBER PRO MULTIMODE OLTS VERSIV CFP-MM 850/1300

FLUKE NETWORKS CFP-100-M CERTIFIBER PRO MULTIMODE OLTS VERSIV CFP-MM 850/1300


$6,595.00


Product Details
FLUKE NETWORKS MICROTEST OmniScanner 2 and OmniRemote 2 with Case & Accessories

FLUKE NETWORKS MICROTEST OmniScanner 2 and OmniRemote 2 with Case & Accessories


$831.20


Product Details
View Page:   1  2  3  4  5