Fiber Optic Tool Supply
Search:      
Follow Fiber Optic Tool Supply on Twitter

Manufacturers

Equipment

Resources

Fluke Networks/Microtest

Fluke Networks has become one of the leading providers of network test equipment worldwide since their beginning as a business unit within the Fluke Corporation in 1992. The Fluke Corporation is of course very well known as a provider of some of the highest quality test equipment that's available. Fluke Networks' fiber testing solutions include OptiFiber OTDRs as well as SimpliFiber optical loss test sets. Two of their top cable analyzers are the DTX-1800 and the DSP-4300. The Fluke Networks line of equipment also includes the CertiFiber line of fiber certification equipment which they gained after acquiring Microtest in 2001. The acquisition of Microtest solidified Fluke's position as a global leader of network test solutions. The Microtest line of optical testing devices also included top quality network test equipment such as the OMNIScanner and OMNIFiber product lines. Technicians all over the world know that they can completely trust the Fluke name as their products are consistently manufactured to the highest possible standards.

Fiber Optic Tool Supply aims to be your leading destination for discovering a great selection of low-priced new and used Fluke and Microtest fiber testing tools and other fiberoptic equipment. Don't spend more than necessary when you can find the Fluke and Microtest equipment you've been looking for right here - and all for prices that won't break your budget! Navigate our site and explore the inventory of equipment that's available for very affordable prices. We're able to offer you a great selection of competitively priced instruments and tools thanks to our partnership with eBay and their most trusted sellers. Browse our site or use our inventory search to find the exact model and brand that you need and get ready to save!

Fluke Networks VERSIV DSX-5000 W/2 Certifiber Pro (CFP-QUAD) & More [Cat 6A]

Fluke Networks VERSIV DSX-5000 W/2 Certifiber Pro (CFP-QUAD) & More [Cat 6A]

$9,400.00

Product Details
Microtest OmniScanner Cable Tester LOT

Microtest OmniScanner Cable Tester LOT

$5,000.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro FTK 1000 Fiber Optic Kit

Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro FTK 1000 Fiber Optic Kit

$600.00

Product Details
⚠️👌 Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner 2 Cat6 OMNI ⭐️

⚠️👌 Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner 2 Cat6 OMNI ⭐️

$699.00

Product Details
Fluke MicroTest OmniScanner Cable Certifier Digital Analyzer ExC

Fluke MicroTest OmniScanner Cable Certifier Digital Analyzer ExC

$599.99

Product Details
Microtest OmniScanner I

Microtest OmniScanner I

$280.00

Product Details
FLUKE NETWORKS OMNISCANNER 2  CABLE CERTIFIER TEST SET  w/ ADAPTERS OMNI SCANNER

FLUKE NETWORKS OMNISCANNER 2 CABLE CERTIFIER TEST SET w/ ADAPTERS OMNI SCANNER

$1,349.95

Product Details
Fluke Networks FTK1000 Simplifiber Pro Multimode Fiber Optic Power Loss Meter

Fluke Networks FTK1000 Simplifiber Pro Multimode Fiber Optic Power Loss Meter

$795.99

Product Details
Microtest OMNISCANNER Category 6 Channel Adapter No.2950-4012-02  Network Fluke

Microtest OMNISCANNER Category 6 Channel Adapter No.2950-4012-02 Network Fluke

$199.00

Product Details
Fluke Fiber Test Accessory Kit

Fluke Fiber Test Accessory Kit

$297.50

Product Details
Fluke Networks CFP-QUAD CertiFiber Pro SM MM QUAD Fiber OTDR Module OLTS OFP DSX

Fluke Networks CFP-QUAD CertiFiber Pro SM MM QUAD Fiber OTDR Module OLTS OFP DSX

$7,999.99

Product Details
Fluke Networks FI-500 FiberInspector Micro

Fluke Networks FI-500 FiberInspector Micro

$1,199.99

Product Details
Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber Certifying OTDR Test Kit - EUC

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber Certifying OTDR Test Kit - EUC

$3,200.00

Product Details
Fiber Test Set, SC, Microtest Simplifiber, Meter+Source

Fiber Test Set, SC, Microtest Simplifiber, Meter+Source

$190.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks FTK1000 Simplifiber Pro 850 1300 Fiber Optic Power Loss Set, More

Fluke Networks FTK1000 Simplifiber Pro 850 1300 Fiber Optic Power Loss Set, More

$895.99

Product Details
Fluke Networks OMNIFIBER SM Fiber Optic Test Modules For OmniScanner 1 2 LT

Fluke Networks OMNIFIBER SM Fiber Optic Test Modules For OmniScanner 1 2 LT

$797.50

Product Details
Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner 2 + Remote Cat5 Cat5e Cat6 Digital Cable Analyzer

Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner 2 + Remote Cat5 Cat5e Cat6 Digital Cable Analyzer

$799.99

Product Details
Fluke Simplifiber Fiber Verification Cable Test Kit FTK150 - SHIPS TODAY!

Fluke Simplifiber Fiber Verification Cable Test Kit FTK150 - SHIPS TODAY!

$399.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks Simplifiber FTK 150 850/1300 Source Meter, Excellent, Case

Fluke Networks Simplifiber FTK 150 850/1300 Source Meter, Excellent, Case

$450.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks Versiv OptiFiber Pro OFP-100-Q SM MM Quad Fiber OTDR OFP-QUAD DSX

Fluke Networks Versiv OptiFiber Pro OFP-100-Q SM MM Quad Fiber OTDR OFP-QUAD DSX

$9,999.99

Product Details
Fluke Networks DSX-5000 Versiv Cable Certifiber Pro SM MM DSX 5000 CFP-QUAD CFP

Fluke Networks DSX-5000 Versiv Cable Certifiber Pro SM MM DSX 5000 CFP-QUAD CFP

$11,999.99

Product Details
View Page:   1  2  3  4  5