Fiber Optic Tool Supply
Search:      
Follow Fiber Optic Tool Supply on Twitter

Manufacturers

Equipment

Resources

KomShine Fusion Splicers, OTDRs and Other Fiber Optic Analysis Equipment

KomShine Technologies is a growing optical fiber communication solution provider that offers a variety of instruments and tools that are economically priced and fully capable of handling your complex fiber analysis and maintenance requirements. KomShine offers fusion splicers, OTDRs, fiber cleavers and other optical test and analysis instruments including power meters, visual fault locators, light sources, optical fiber identifiers and optical test kits. With a growing worldwide reputation for quality, exceptional technological capabilities and affordability you'll certainly want to give the KomShine fiber optic solutions you see here due consideration.

Fiber Optic Tool Supply aims to be your leading destination for discovering a great selection of low-priced new and used KomShine fiber optic analysis and maintenance equipment. Don't spend more than necessary when you can find the KomShine equipment you've been looking for right here - and all for prices that won't break your budget! Navigate our site and explore the inventory of equipment that's available for very affordable prices. We're able to offer you a great selection of competitively priced instruments and tools thanks to our partnership with eBay and their most trusted sellers. Browse our site or use our inventory search to find the exact model and brand that you need and get ready to save!

Komshine EX35 Small Handheld Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer 0.01dB Loss Promotion

Komshine EX35 Small Handheld Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer 0.01dB Loss Promotion

$735.00

Product Details
KOMSHINE Fast 7s Splicing Fusion Splicer FX37  FTTH Optic Fiber Splicing Machine

KOMSHINE Fast 7s Splicing Fusion Splicer FX37 FTTH Optic Fiber Splicing Machine

$1,152.00

Product Details
Komshine GX35 Fiber Optical Fusion Splicer W/ KFC-33 Cleaver

Komshine GX35 Fiber Optical Fusion Splicer W/ KFC-33 Cleaver

$745.00

Product Details
Komshine FX35 Fusion Splicer Kit

Komshine FX35 Fusion Splicer Kit

$680.00

Product Details
KOMSHINE KPN-35 PON Optical Power Meter 1310/1490/1550nm UPC/APC Connector

KOMSHINE KPN-35 PON Optical Power Meter 1310/1490/1550nm UPC/APC Connector

$89.10

Product Details
Komshine Fiber Optical Cleaner Pen One Click for LC/SC/ST/FC Connector 800 Clean

Komshine Fiber Optical Cleaner Pen One Click for LC/SC/ST/FC Connector 800 Clean

$14.50

Product Details
Komshine KIP-600V Fiber Optic Inspection Probe with USB, Fiber Optic Video Probe

Komshine KIP-600V Fiber Optic Inspection Probe with USB, Fiber Optic Video Probe

$594.00

Product Details
Komshine KOR-45D Toolkit incl SM OTDR 1310/1550nm OTDR,Power Meter, Light Source

Komshine KOR-45D Toolkit incl SM OTDR 1310/1550nm OTDR,Power Meter, Light Source

$877.50

Product Details
KOMSHINE FX37 FUSION SPLICER KITS SPLICING MACHINE WITH EXTRA ELECTRODES

KOMSHINE FX37 FUSION SPLICER KITS SPLICING MACHINE WITH EXTRA ELECTRODES

$1,152.00

Product Details
Komshine Newest Fusion Splicer FX37 with OTDR SM 1310/1550 OPM OLS VFL

Komshine Newest Fusion Splicer FX37 with OTDR SM 1310/1550 OPM OLS VFL

$2,667.00

Product Details
Fusion Splicer Komshine GX39 9s Splicing,20s Heating with Fiber Identifier w/VFL

Fusion Splicer Komshine GX39 9s Splicing,20s Heating with Fiber Identifier w/VFL

$1,048.50

Product Details
Komshine GX39 FTTH Fusion Splicer Kit w/ TFC-30 Fiber Cleaver+SM 1550nm OTDR+OPM

Komshine GX39 FTTH Fusion Splicer Kit w/ TFC-30 Fiber Cleaver+SM 1550nm OTDR+OPM

$1,755.00

Product Details
Komshine QX45 Handheld OTDR  SM 1310/1550 32/30db with 10mW VFL

Komshine QX45 Handheld OTDR SM 1310/1550 32/30db with 10mW VFL

$692.00

Product Details
Fiber Welder KomShine EX35 Fusion Splicing Machine w/Electrodes for FTTH Project

Fiber Welder KomShine EX35 Fusion Splicing Machine w/Electrodes for FTTH Project

$697.50

Product Details
SC/UPC OTDR Connector Adapter For Komshine OTDR QX50 Mini OTDR QX40 QX70

SC/UPC OTDR Connector Adapter For Komshine OTDR QX50 Mini OTDR QX40 QX70

$31.50

Product Details
Komshine FX37 fusion splicer FTTH fiber Optic with high precision KF-52 Cleaver

Komshine FX37 fusion splicer FTTH fiber Optic with high precision KF-52 Cleaver

$1,885.00

Product Details
Komshine offical store QX70 OTDR SM MM PON multil models Réflectomètre

Komshine offical store QX70 OTDR SM MM PON multil models Réflectomètre

$2,482.00

Product Details
Komshine TFC-30 SM high precision optical fiber cleaver cortadora fibra optica

Komshine TFC-30 SM high precision optical fiber cleaver cortadora fibra optica

$77.30

Product Details
Komshine FX37 fusion splicer soudeuse kits with and QX50-S OTDR OPM VFL Combos

Komshine FX37 fusion splicer soudeuse kits with and QX50-S OTDR OPM VFL Combos

$2,534.00

Product Details
Komshine SM OTDR Fiber Optical Tester and SM FTTX Test Kit free shipping

Komshine SM OTDR Fiber Optical Tester and SM FTTX Test Kit free shipping

$692.00

Product Details
Komshine KIP-600P Fiber Optic Inspection Probe with USB 400X Magnifier connect

Komshine KIP-600P Fiber Optic Inspection Probe with USB 400X Magnifier connect

$347.00

Product Details
View Page:   1  2  3  4  5