Fiber Optic Tool Supply
Search:      
Follow Fiber Optic Tool Supply on Twitter

Manufacturers

Equipment

Resources

KomShine Fusion Splicers, OTDRs and Other Fiber Optic Analysis Equipment

KomShine Technologies is a growing optical fiber communication solution provider that offers a variety of instruments and tools that are economically priced and fully capable of handling your complex fiber analysis and maintenance requirements. KomShine offers fusion splicers, OTDRs, fiber cleavers and other optical test and analysis instruments including power meters, visual fault locators, light sources, optical fiber identifiers and optical test kits. With a growing worldwide reputation for quality, exceptional technological capabilities and affordability you'll certainly want to give the KomShine fiber optic solutions you see here due consideration.

Fiber Optic Tool Supply aims to be your leading destination for discovering a great selection of low-priced new and used KomShine fiber optic analysis and maintenance equipment. Don't spend more than necessary when you can find the KomShine equipment you've been looking for right here - and all for prices that won't break your budget! Navigate our site and explore the inventory of equipment that's available for very affordable prices. We're able to offer you a great selection of competitively priced instruments and tools thanks to our partnership with eBay and their most trusted sellers. Browse our site or use our inventory search to find the exact model and brand that you need and get ready to save!

KomShine EX39 Newest Fiber FTTX Fusion Splicer 0.01dB Loss. 8s Splice; 18s Heat

KomShine EX39 Newest Fiber FTTX Fusion Splicer 0.01dB Loss. 8s Splice; 18s Heat


$994.45


Product Details
KFI-40 Live Fiber Optic Identifier Komshine with LED Display,10mw VFL up to 10KM

KFI-40 Live Fiber Optic Identifier Komshine with LED Display,10mw VFL up to 10KM


$83.34


Product Details
KomShine FX39 Full Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Kit 6 Motors 6s Splice,16s Heating

KomShine FX39 Full Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Kit 6 Motors 6s Splice,16s Heating


$999.00


Product Details
Fiber Optic Loss Tester KomShine KLT-12E with Power Meter/SM Black

Fiber Optic Loss Tester KomShine KLT-12E with Power Meter/SM Black


$83.99


Product Details
KomShine GX39-H FTTH Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer 9s Splicing Time 14 Languages

KomShine GX39-H FTTH Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer 9s Splicing Time 14 Languages


$1,009.01


Product Details
Komshine New Design Mini Fiber Optical Power Meter -70~+10db, -50~+26dB OPM

Komshine New Design Mini Fiber Optical Power Meter -70~+10db, -50~+26dB OPM


$18.80


Product Details
30mw KomShine KFL-11M Visual Fault Locator VFL Fiber Checker With LEDUp to 30KM

30mw KomShine KFL-11M Visual Fault Locator VFL Fiber Checker With LEDUp to 30KM


$24.34


Product Details
PON Type KOMSHINE KPN-35 PON Optical Power Meter for EPON GPON 1310/1490/1550nm

PON Type KOMSHINE KPN-35 PON Optical Power Meter for EPON GPON 1310/1490/1550nm


$127.78


Product Details
Komshine QX50-S Fiber OTDR 1310/1550nm 10mw VFL,5.7 inch Touch Screen 3 Warranty

Komshine QX50-S Fiber OTDR 1310/1550nm 10mw VFL,5.7 inch Touch Screen 3 Warranty


$1,277.80


Product Details
Komshine Power Meter and Singlemode Light Source 1310/1550nm With Free Shipping

Komshine Power Meter and Singlemode Light Source 1310/1550nm With Free Shipping


$105.71


Product Details
Komshine New Visual Fault Locator 10-30mW Optic Fiber Tester Red Light Pen VFL

Komshine New Visual Fault Locator 10-30mW Optic Fiber Tester Red Light Pen VFL


$16.50


Product Details
Komshine GX39 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Empalmadora de fibra optica +OPM Gift

Komshine GX39 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Empalmadora de fibra optica +OPM Gift


$969.00


Product Details
LC Adapter used in Komshine VFL, OPM, OPS

LC Adapter used in Komshine VFL, OPM, OPS


$9.88


Product Details
KFI-40 Live Fiber Optic Identifier Komshine With LED Display,10mw VFL Up To 10K

KFI-40 Live Fiber Optic Identifier Komshine With LED Display,10mw VFL Up To 10K


$115.79


Product Details
Komshine FOCW Optical Fiber Cleaning Wipes Clean Time over 600+ for Bare Fiber

Komshine FOCW Optical Fiber Cleaning Wipes Clean Time over 600+ for Bare Fiber


$14.23


Product Details
Komshine EX35 Fiber Fusion Splicer Core-Core Alignment Fiber Splicing Machine

Komshine EX35 Fiber Fusion Splicer Core-Core Alignment Fiber Splicing Machine


$799.00


Product Details
KOMSHINE KCC-550 Optical Connector Cassette 500+ /Reel Cleaner Cleaning Tool USA

KOMSHINE KCC-550 Optical Connector Cassette 500+ /Reel Cleaner Cleaning Tool USA


$17.67


Product Details
FTTH Optic Fiber Core Welder Komshine GX39 9s Splicing; 20s Heating,14 Languages

FTTH Optic Fiber Core Welder Komshine GX39 9s Splicing; 20s Heating,14 Languages


$1,121.12


Product Details
Upgrade Komshine KFI-40  live Optical fiber identifier 800-1700nm With VFL 10mW

Upgrade Komshine KFI-40 live Optical fiber identifier 800-1700nm With VFL 10mW


$69.01


Product Details
 Komshine fiber optic power meter KPM-35 and optic light source KLS-35-S

Komshine fiber optic power meter KPM-35 and optic light source KLS-35-S


$105.45


Product Details
Fiber Splicing Machine Smallest KomShine EX35 Optica Fiber Fusion Splicer Welder

Fiber Splicing Machine Smallest KomShine EX35 Optica Fiber Fusion Splicer Welder


$754.61


Product Details
View Page:   1  2  3  4  5