Fiber Optic Tool Supply
Search:      
Follow Fiber Optic Tool Supply on Twitter

Manufacturers

Equipment

Resources



KomShine Fusion Splicers, OTDRs and Other Fiber Optic Analysis Equipment

KomShine Technologies is a growing optical fiber communication solution provider that offers a variety of instruments and tools that are economically priced and fully capable of handling your complex fiber analysis and maintenance requirements. KomShine offers fusion splicers, OTDRs, fiber cleavers and other optical test and analysis instruments including power meters, visual fault locators, light sources, optical fiber identifiers and optical test kits. With a growing worldwide reputation for quality, exceptional technological capabilities and affordability you'll certainly want to give the KomShine fiber optic solutions you see here due consideration.

Fiber Optic Tool Supply aims to be your leading destination for discovering a great selection of low-priced new and used KomShine fiber optic analysis and maintenance equipment. Don't spend more than necessary when you can find the KomShine equipment you've been looking for right here - and all for prices that won't break your budget! Navigate our site and explore the inventory of equipment that's available for very affordable prices. We're able to offer you a great selection of competitively priced instruments and tools thanks to our partnership with eBay and their most trusted sellers. Browse our site or use our inventory search to find the exact model and brand that you need and get ready to save!

KOMSHINE Fiber Optic OTDR Handheld VFL Built in Fault Test QX40 Economy Freeship

KOMSHINE Fiber Optic OTDR Handheld VFL Built in Fault Test QX40 Economy Freeship

$1,061.68

Product Details
Komshine Fiber Optic Cleaver KF-52 Optical Fiber Cutting Tools High Precision

Komshine Fiber Optic Cleaver KF-52 Optical Fiber Cutting Tools High Precision

$101.20

Product Details
Komshine OTDR Fiber Optic SM and MM 850/1300/1310/1550 nm 21/19/30/28dB

Komshine OTDR Fiber Optic SM and MM 850/1300/1310/1550 nm 21/19/30/28dB

$3,588.00

Product Details
Komshine KIP-500P Fiber Optic Inspection Probe with USB 400X Magnifier by Fedex

Komshine KIP-500P Fiber Optic Inspection Probe with USB 400X Magnifier by Fedex

$614.56

Product Details
Electrodes for Komshine GX36 Fusion Splicing Manchine Original FreeShipping

Electrodes for Komshine GX36 Fusion Splicing Manchine Original FreeShipping

$8.23

Product Details
KOMSHINE KPN-25 PON Fiber Optical Power Meter Handheld 1310/1490/1550nm FreeShip

KOMSHINE KPN-25 PON Fiber Optical Power Meter Handheld 1310/1490/1550nm FreeShip

$121.90

Product Details
Komshine Live Fiber Detector Identifier 800-1700nm with Replaceable Adapters

Komshine Live Fiber Detector Identifier 800-1700nm with Replaceable Adapters

$213.44

Product Details
Real Core to Core Aligin Fiber Fusion Splicing Machine KOMSHINE GX36 8 Languages

Real Core to Core Aligin Fiber Fusion Splicing Machine KOMSHINE GX36 8 Languages

$1,546.52

Product Details
Fusion Splicer JILONG KL-520 Splicing Machine with Komshine OTDR SM 1310/1550

Fusion Splicer JILONG KL-520 Splicing Machine with Komshine OTDR SM 1310/1550

$2,929.11

Product Details
Fusion Splicer Kit FX35 Splicing Machine with OTDR SM 1310/1550nm Komshine

Fusion Splicer Kit FX35 Splicing Machine with OTDR SM 1310/1550nm Komshine

$2,655.78

Product Details
Komshine VFL Visuel Fault Fiber Optic Laser Cable Tester Pen Stylo 1mw 5KM

Komshine VFL Visuel Fault Fiber Optic Laser Cable Tester Pen Stylo 1mw 5KM

$25.25

Product Details
Electrodes Fit for Komshine FX35 Fusion Splicing Manchine Original FreeShipping

Electrodes Fit for Komshine FX35 Fusion Splicing Manchine Original FreeShipping

$8.23

Product Details
Splicing Machine Komshine GX36 FTTH Fiber Fusion Splicer w/ Cleaver,FIS Stripper

Splicing Machine Komshine GX36 FTTH Fiber Fusion Splicer w/ Cleaver,FIS Stripper

$1,550.00

Product Details
Komshine Live Fiber Identifier Get Fast 800nm-1700nm with Replaceable Adapters;

Komshine Live Fiber Identifier Get Fast 800nm-1700nm with Replaceable Adapters;

$273.24

Product Details
SM Palm OTDR KOMSHINE QX30 Singlemode Wavelengths 1550nm 28dB Touch Screen

SM Palm OTDR KOMSHINE QX30 Singlemode Wavelengths 1550nm 28dB Touch Screen

$815.95

Product Details
Komshine 45-165 Coaxial UTP Cable Stripper Fiber Optic Stripper One More Blade

Komshine 45-165 Coaxial UTP Cable Stripper Fiber Optic Stripper One More Blade

$13.80

Product Details
Fiber Optic Visual Fault Locator Light Source LC Connector 20wm 20km Komshine

Fiber Optic Visual Fault Locator Light Source LC Connector 20wm 20km Komshine

$50.37

Product Details
Komshine 45-163/162/165 Kit Coaxial Cable Stripper Fiber Optic with Extra Blade

Komshine 45-163/162/165 Kit Coaxial Cable Stripper Fiber Optic with Extra Blade

$31.28

Product Details
10mW 20 km VFL Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Cable Tester Test Komshine

10mW 20 km VFL Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Cable Tester Test Komshine

$34.13

Product Details
Kevlar Shears/Kavlar Scissor/Fiber Optic Kevlar Cutter/FTTH Tools Komshine

Kevlar Shears/Kavlar Scissor/Fiber Optic Kevlar Cutter/FTTH Tools Komshine

$23.09

Product Details
PON power meter KomShine KPN-35,fiber optic test tool,FTTX OPM 1310/1490/1550nm

PON power meter KomShine KPN-35,fiber optic test tool,FTTX OPM 1310/1490/1550nm

$105.80

Product Details
View Page:   1  2  3