Fiber Optic Tool Supply
Search:      
Follow Fiber Optic Tool Supply on Twitter

Manufacturers

Equipment

Resources

KomShine Fusion Splicers, OTDRs and Other Fiber Optic Analysis Equipment

KomShine Technologies is a growing optical fiber communication solution provider that offers a variety of instruments and tools that are economically priced and fully capable of handling your complex fiber analysis and maintenance requirements. KomShine offers fusion splicers, OTDRs, fiber cleavers and other optical test and analysis instruments including power meters, visual fault locators, light sources, optical fiber identifiers and optical test kits. With a growing worldwide reputation for quality, exceptional technological capabilities and affordability you'll certainly want to give the KomShine fiber optic solutions you see here due consideration.

Fiber Optic Tool Supply aims to be your leading destination for discovering a great selection of low-priced new and used KomShine fiber optic analysis and maintenance equipment. Don't spend more than necessary when you can find the KomShine equipment you've been looking for right here - and all for prices that won't break your budget! Navigate our site and explore the inventory of equipment that's available for very affordable prices. We're able to offer you a great selection of competitively priced instruments and tools thanks to our partnership with eBay and their most trusted sellers. Browse our site or use our inventory search to find the exact model and brand that you need and get ready to save!

KomShine KFI-40 high performance live Optical fiber identifier 800-1700nm

KomShine KFI-40 high performance live Optical fiber identifier 800-1700nm

$98.00

Product Details
KOMSHINE FX37 FUSION SPLICER KITS SPLICING MACHINE WITH EXTRA ELECTRODES

KOMSHINE FX37 FUSION SPLICER KITS SPLICING MACHINE WITH EXTRA ELECTRODES

$1,147.60

Product Details
KOMSHINE Latest model fusion splicer FX37  FTTH optic fiber splicing machine

KOMSHINE Latest model fusion splicer FX37 FTTH optic fiber splicing machine

$1,148.55

Product Details
Komshine Fusion splicer with high precision fiber cleaver FTTH  optic fiber

Komshine Fusion splicer with high precision fiber cleaver FTTH optic fiber

$1,130.50

Product Details
Komshine Newest Fusion Splicer FX37 with OTDR SM 1310/1550 OPM OLS VFL

Komshine Newest Fusion Splicer FX37 with OTDR SM 1310/1550 OPM OLS VFL

$2,533.65

Product Details
KLS-35 Komshine Multi Mode Light Source

KLS-35 Komshine Multi Mode Light Source

$100.00

Product Details
Komshine FX37 fusion splicer FTTH fiber Optic with high precision KF-52 Cleaver

Komshine FX37 fusion splicer FTTH fiber Optic with high precision KF-52 Cleaver

$1,885.00

Product Details
Komshine FX37 fusion splicer soudeuse kits with and QX50-S OTDR OPM VFL Combos

Komshine FX37 fusion splicer soudeuse kits with and QX50-S OTDR OPM VFL Combos

$2,407.30

Product Details
Komshine offical store OTDR QX50-S 1310/1550nm SM OPM OLS and VFL kits

Komshine offical store OTDR QX50-S 1310/1550nm SM OPM OLS and VFL kits

$1,206.50

Product Details
FTTH Optical Splicing Machine KOMSHINE GX37 Manufacturer Fusion Splicer Sleeves

FTTH Optical Splicing Machine KOMSHINE GX37 Manufacturer Fusion Splicer Sleeves

$990.50

Product Details
Metal Material KomShine KFI-35 Optical Fiber Live Identifier with Four Adaptors

Metal Material KomShine KFI-35 Optical Fiber Live Identifier with Four Adaptors

$156.00

Product Details
Komshine Newest Soudeuse Optic Fiber Fusion Splicer GX39 Average loss <0.01dB

Komshine Newest Soudeuse Optic Fiber Fusion Splicer GX39 Average loss <0.01dB

$1,009.00

Product Details
Komshine KPM-25m Power Meter

Komshine KPM-25m Power Meter

$45.00

Product Details
Free shipping Newest Komshine GX39 Optic fiber fusion splicer welding machine

Free shipping Newest Komshine GX39 Optic fiber fusion splicer welding machine

$1,130.50

Product Details
Komshine GX37 core alignment fusion splicer kits and QX50 SM 1310/1550  OTDR

Komshine GX37 core alignment fusion splicer kits and QX50 SM 1310/1550 OTDR

$2,331.30

Product Details
Komshine GX35 Fiber Optical Fusion Splicer W/ KFC-33 Cleaver

Komshine GX35 Fiber Optical Fusion Splicer W/ KFC-33 Cleaver

$745.00

Product Details
 Komshine KLS-35-MS SM&MM 850/1300/1310/1550nm OLS optical light source

Komshine KLS-35-MS SM&MM 850/1300/1310/1550nm OLS optical light source

$142.02

Product Details
 Komshine Fiber Optic Kit Power Meter KPM-35 Light Source KLS-35 SM 1310/1550nm

Komshine Fiber Optic Kit Power Meter KPM-35 Light Source KLS-35 SM 1310/1550nm

$114.00

Product Details
Electrodes for Komshine GX36 Fusion Splicing Manchine Original Free Shipping

Electrodes for Komshine GX36 Fusion Splicing Manchine Original Free Shipping

$10.00

Product Details
Komshine KIP-600P Fiber Optic Inspection Probe with USB 400X Magnifier connect

Komshine KIP-600P Fiber Optic Inspection Probe with USB 400X Magnifier connect

$424.00

Product Details
Komshine KLT-4E FTTH Fiber Optical Tool kits OPM+OLS+VFL Optical Power Meter

Komshine KLT-4E FTTH Fiber Optical Tool kits OPM+OLS+VFL Optical Power Meter

$124.45

Product Details
View Page:   1  2  3  4